Daniel Czibula
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná |
2021-2022 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně |
2021-2022 | TJ Lokomotiva Mariánské Lázně |
2018-2019 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Union Plzeň - Plzeň-Letná 1:2 (0:2) 05.05. 17:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Smíchov 2:2 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Ledce 4:2 (0:2) 14.04. 10:30 -
Chotíkov B - Plzeň-Letná 2:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 0:4 (0:2) 31.03. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Litice - Plzeň-Letná 3:1 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Košutka B - Plzeň-Letná 4:2 (2:2) 11.11. 15:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Černice B 3:5 (3:4) 04.11. 14:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Plzeň-Letná 2:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Union Plzeň 1:3 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Smíchov - Plzeň-Letná 2:3 (0:3) 14.10. 16:00 -
Ledce - Plzeň-Letná 7:0 (3:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Roudná - Plzeň-Letná 2:5 (0:4) 16.09. 16:30 -
Vochov - Plzeň-Letná 5:5 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Lomnice 5:4 (1:0) 19.08. 14:30 -
Skalná - Mar. Lázně B 2:6 (0:4) 17.06. 10:30 -
Mar. Lázně B - Pila 6:1 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Březová B - Mar. Lázně B 1:8 (0:4) 04.06. 10:30 -
Trstěnice - Mar. Lázně B 2:5 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Žlutice - Mar. Lázně B 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 14:00 -
Ostrov B - Mar. Lázně B 1:3 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Hv. Cheb B 8:0 (3:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Chyše - Mar. Lázně B 1:2 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Mar. Lázně B - Kraslice 5:0 (3:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Loket - Mar. Lázně B 2:2 (1:2) 02.04. 15:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Březová B 5:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sokolov B - Mar. Lázně B 3:3 (1:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mar. Lázně B - Trstěnice 2:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:00 -
Cheb - Mar. Lázně B 0:7 (0:2) 15.10. 10:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Žlutice 1:2 (1:0) 08.10. 14:00 -
Aritma - Mar. Lázně 3:0 (2:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Ostrov B 5:2 (3:1) 01.10. 14:00 -
Fr.Lázně - Mar. Lázně B 0:3 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hv. Cheb B - Mar. Lázně B 1:3 (1:2) 25.09. 17:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Chyše 5:1 (3:0) 17.09. 14:00 -
Kraslice - Mar. Lázně B 2:5 (0:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Loket 4:1 (0:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Skalná 5:4 (0:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
KV-Dvory - Mar. Lázně B 13:1 (3:1) 12.06. 15:00 -
Mar. Lázně - Soběslav 3:0 (1:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Ostrov B - Mar. Lázně B 3:0 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Loket 3:5 (2:3) 07.05. 14:00 -
Kynšperk - Mar. Lázně B 1:2 (0:0) 30.04. 10:30 -
Mar. Lázně B - Trstěnice 4:2 (2:2) 27.04. 18:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Březová B 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 14:00 -
Citice - Mar. Lázně B 4:1 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Hv. Cheb B - Mar. Lázně B 0:2 (0:1) 10.04. 17:00 -
Pila - Mar. Lázně B 4:5 (4:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Bukovany - M. Lázně 6:2 (2:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
M. Lázně - Král. Poříčí B 0:1 (0:0) 17.10. 14:00