Dominik Škarda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Spartak Průhonice |
2021-2022 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2019-2020 | FK Admira Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chlumec - Průhonice 4:3 (1:3) 11.05. 10:30 -
Průhonice - Sedlčany 2:4 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Průhonice - Dobříš 0:4 (0:3) 14.04. 16:30 -
Doksy - Průhonice 3:1 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Průhonice - Poříčí 2:3 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sokoleč - Průhonice 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Průhonice - Poříčany 0:6 (0:4) 22.10. 15:30 -
Průhonice - Chlumec 2:1 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Průhonice - Kutná Hora 0:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Sedlčany - Průhonice 4:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Průhonice - Tochovice 2:1 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Průhonice - Tuchlovice 1:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Průhonice - M.Hradiště 2:2 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 3:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 0:11 (0:7) 20.05. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:2 (2:2) 13.05. 15:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Tempo - Př.Kopanina 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Uhříněves 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 4:4 (0:2) 12.03. 12:00 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 1:4 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Olympia 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hostivař - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 6:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Královice 3:2 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Vyšehrad 3:1 (0:1) 01.10. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Př.Kopanina 3:5 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Tempo 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zlíchov 5:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Př.Kopanina 0:5 (0:4) 27.08. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 3:2 (2:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 2:6 (1:4) 13.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 2:2 (1:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 5:1 (2:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Stodůlky - Př.Kopanina B 4:1 (2:0) 11.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 2:0 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 0:3 (0:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 3:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Braník 0:2 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:4 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Vyšehrad B - Př.Kopanina 4:1 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 4:1 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (2:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Admira B 2:5 (0:2) 17.04. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta |