Jakub Piskala
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slavia Píšť |
2021-2022 | FC Dolní Benešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Píšť - Štěpánkovice 1:3 (0:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Píšť 1:2 (1:2) 12.05. 14:00 -
Píšť - Chlebičov 2:1 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Libhošť - Píšť 2:3 (1:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Píšť - Darkovičky 1:1 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Kozmice - Píšť 1:3 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Píšť - Stará Bělá 1:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
V. Heraltice - Píšť 2:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Píšť 2:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Píšť - Strahovice 3:2 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Píšť - Ludgeřovice 2:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bolatice - Píšť 3:3 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Starý Jičín - Píšť 1:4 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Píšť - Mokré Lazce 2:2 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Píšť 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Píšť - Albrechtice 1:3 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Chlebičov - Píšť 2:1 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Píšť - Libhošť 5:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Darkovičky - Píšť 0:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Pole - D.Benešov 3:3 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
D.Benešov - P. Polom 2:3 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Háj - D.Benešov 4:4 (0:3) 12.08. 17:00 -
D.Benešov - Kravaře 0:2 (0:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
P. Polom - D.Benešov 1:1 (1:1) 18.06. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Březová 2:2 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov - Dolní Datyně 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Budišov B 8:2 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Vratimov - D.Benešov 2:2 (1:1) 20.05. 10:15 -
Český Těšín - D.Benešov 3:0 (1:0) 13.05. 10:30 -
Chuchelná - D.Benešov B 2:3 (1:2) 07.05. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Oldřišov 1:1 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Vřesina 3:2 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - D.Benešov 6:0 (2:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov - Jakubčovice 1:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Orlová - D.Benešov 1:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov - Řepiště 0:3 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Bolatice - D.Benešov 1:4 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Háj 0:4 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - D.Benešov 0:2 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - D.Benešov 2:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Brušperk - D.Benešov 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov - Vřesina 5:2 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Datyně - D.Benešov 4:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov - Vratimov 2:5 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov - Český Těšín 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Oldřišov - D.Benešov 6:3 (3:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Vřesina - D.Benešov B 10:2 (4:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
D.Benešov - Petřvald n. M. 4:6 (3:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Jakubčovice - D.Benešov 2:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov - Orlová 3:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól |