David Rosulek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 5.5 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Starý Bydžov - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Kunčice B - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Klamoš 1:3 (1:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Sendražice - Lokomotiva B 7:2 (4:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Libřice 1:2 (0:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 5:2 (1:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 2:4 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Dobřenice - Lokomotiva B 8:2 (6:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Starý Bydžov 4:3 (3:2) 11.08. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Roudnice 2:1 (2:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Kobylice - Lokomotiva 2:3p. (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Prasek 1:6 (1:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Úpice 5:0 (3:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Lokomotiva B 2:2 (2:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Ohnišťany 2:1 (1:0) 31.03. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Týniště 3:2 (3:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 1:2p. (1:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Rudník - Lokomotiva 1:4 (0:2) 16.06. 13:00 -
Lokomotiva - Skřivany 11:0 (6:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Ml. Buky 11:1 (6:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kalná 9:1 (6:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Miletín - Lokomotiva 2:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - D. Králové B 4:0 (3:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Kocbeře - Lokomotiva 1:0p. (0:0) 14.04. 14:15 -
Lokomotiva - St. Buky 1:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kosičky B - Lokomotiva B 2:0 (0:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Skřivany - Lokomotiva 3:6 (1:4) 11.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Prasek 1:3 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - N. Paka 7:1 (5:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Ml. Buky - Lokomotiva 0:5 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Syrovátka 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Smiřice - Lokomotiva 0:2 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Nepolisy 4:2 (1:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Kalná - Lokomotiva 3:1 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Lovčice 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Miletín 2:1p. (0:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
D. Králové B - Lokomotiva 6:2 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Nemyčeves 3:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Železnice - Lokomotiva 1:2 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Rudník 7:0 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebechovice 0:5 (0:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Sobotka - Lokomotiva 6:1 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 0:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Černilov - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Vrchlabí 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Náchod B - Lokomotiva 6:1 (4:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Malš. Lhota 3:2 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Roudnice 2:1p. (1:1) 06.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól |