Petr Košťál
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Baník Lubná |
2022-2023 | TJ Tatran Rakovník |
2021-2022 | TJ Čistá |
2015-2016 | TJ Baník Lubná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hředle B - Lubná 2:6 (1:4) 12.05. 17:00 -
Lubná - Jesenice 2:1 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Zavidov B - Lubná 1:6 (1:4) 27.04. 10:00 -
Lubná - Tn Rakovník 2:0 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Senomaty - Lubná 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Lubná - Pustověty 2:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Lubná 1:3 (1:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Pavlíkov - Lubná 1:4 (0:2) 11.11. 10:00 -
Lubná - Kněževes 5:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lubná - Janov 5:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Lužná - Lubná 1:6 (0:3) 21.10. 15:30 -
Lubná - Hředle B 9:0 (3:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Jesenice - Lubná 2:0 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Lubná - Zavidov B 2:0 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Lubná 4:3 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Lubná - Senomaty 4:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Pustověty - Lubná 0:1 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Lubná - Oh. Městečko 5:1 (4:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lubná - Roztoky 2:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Mšec-N. Straš. - Tn Rakovník 5:1 (2:1) 16.06. 18:00 -
Lány - Tn Rakovník 11:1 (4:0) 09.06. 18:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Braškov 3:2 (0:1) 02.06. 18:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Tuchoměřice 1:12 (0:5) 30.05. 18:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Vraný 5:1 (3:0) 26.05. 18:00 -
Lubná - Tn Rakovník 2:3 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Švermov 0:3 (0:3) 30.04. 10:15 -
Hostouň B - Tn Rakovník 3:2 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Tn Rakovník 1:1 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Lhota 1:1 (0:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
Tn Rakovník - Hředle 1:2 (0:0) 26.03. 10:15 -
Braškov - Tn Rakovník 1:0 (0:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Mšec-N. Straš. 1:5 (1:1) 06.11. 10:30 -
Vraný - Tn Rakovník 6:0 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Tn Rakovník - Lubná 2:2 (0:0) 23.10. 10:30 -
Tuchoměřice - Tn Rakovník 8:0 (3:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Tn Rakovník - Libušín 0:3 (0:3) 09.10. 10:30 -
Švermov - Tn Rakovník 4:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Roztoky 6:3 (5:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
Lhota - Tn Rakovník 2:1 (2:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Hředle - Tn Rakovník 9:1 (4:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Lány 1:5 (0:3) 20.08. 18:00 -
Čistá - Kolešovice 4:5p. (1:4) 05.06. 13:30 -
Janov - Čistá 7:1 (6:0) 21.05. 13:30 -
Čistá - Pavlíkov 0:5 (0:1) 15.05. 13:30 -
Čistá - Sýkořice 9:2 (2:2) 01.05. 13:30 -
Oráčov - Čistá 1:5 (1:3) 24.04. 13:30 -
Čistá - Slabce 5:4 (2:3) 17.04. 13:30 -
Čistá - Petrohrad 7:1 (4:1) 03.04. 13:30 -
Šanov - Čistá 0:4 (0:2) 27.03. 13:30 -
Švermov - Lubná 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání |