Luděk Fürst
2023-2024
Datum narození | (48 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 6.6 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Úsilné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Týn B - Úsilné 0:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Lišov B - Úsilné 2:0 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Boršov B 9:0 (4:0) 27.04. 14:00 -
Lipí - Úsilné 1:0 (0:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Dívčice - Úsilné 4:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Úsilné - N.Hrady 1:2 (1:1) 31.03. 14:30 -
Bavorovice - Úsilné 2:1 (1:1) 23.03. 10:00 -
Mladé B - Úsilné 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 10:00 -
Úsilné - Týn B 5:3 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Mokré - Úsilné 6:1 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
K.Újezd B - Úsilné 3:6 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Čt.Dvory B - Úsilné 6:1 (3:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Úsilné - Dívčice 2:5 (2:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
N.Hrady - Úsilné 6:2 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Římov - Úsilné 5:2 (4:1) 17.06. 15:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Včelná - Úsilné 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Loko ČB B 0:1 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Úsilné 3:2 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Úsilné 6:1 (4:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Zliv 2:3 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Dříteň - Úsilné 3:1 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Úsilné 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Úsilné - Včelná 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Loko ČB B - Úsilné 2:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Úsilné - Hluboká B 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Úsilné - D.Voda 2:4 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Žabovřesky - Úsilné 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Žabovřesky - Úsilné 2:3 (0:1) 17.06. 17:30 -
Úsilné - Hluboká B 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Rudolfov B 3:1 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Římov - Úsilné 0:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Borek 0:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 2:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Loko ČB B - Úsilné 2:1 (0:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Úsilné - Žabovřesky 2:3 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rudolfov B - Úsilné 2:1 (1:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Úsilné - Římov 2:4 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Olešník B - Úsilné zrušen -
Úsilné - Srubec 0:4 (0:3) 18.09. 16:30 -
Zliv - Úsilné 7:1 (3:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
N.Hrady - Úsilné 4:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Borovany 1:5 (0:4) 21.08. 17:00 -
Zliv - Úsilné 7:2 (4:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 1:1 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 2:0 (0:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Úsilné - Borovany 3:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Rudolfov B - Úsilné 3:1 (3:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Úsilné - Loko ČB B 3:6 (3:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Borek - Úsilné 4:0 (0:0) 21.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání |