Pavel Sup
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Otavan Štěkeň |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Čížová |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Záhoří |
2020-2021 | TJ Záhoří |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Záhoří |
2015-2016 | TJ Putim |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Štěkeň - Stachy 3:2 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Čestice - Štěkeň B 6:1 (3:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Prachatice B - Štěkeň 5:3 (3:3) 19.05. 11:00 -
Štěkeň B - Hoslovice 2:3 (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Netolice 0:5 (0:4) 12.05. 17:00 -
Cehnice B - Štěkeň B 2:2 (1:1) 12.05. 15:00 -
Štěkeň B - Bělčice B 3:2 (1:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Štěkeň B - Radošovice 1:1 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Vl. Březí 0:2 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Štěkeň B 0:3 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Volyně 3:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Bavorov B 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Dražejov B - Štěkeň B 0:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Hoštice - Štěkeň 3:1 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Chelčice - Štěkeň 2:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Junior B - Štěkeň 2:3 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Štěkeň B - Lnáře 4:2 (4:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Mnichov - Štěkeň B 2:2 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Čestice 3:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Hoslovice - Štěkeň B 1:3 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Štěkeň B - Cehnice B 17:1 (9:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Radošovice - Štěkeň B 1:2 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Kladruby 1:2 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Bavorov B - Štěkeň B 0:4 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Štěkeň B - Dražejov B 3:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vacov - Štěkeň 3:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Bělčice B - Štěkeň B 5:2 (2:0) 19.08. 10:00 -
Drahonice - Štěkeň 1:1 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Poříčí 4:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Blatná B - Štěkeň 2:2 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Čestice - Štěkeň B 2:2 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Osek B 15:1 (8:0) 20.05. 10:00 -
Malenice - Štěkeň 1:1 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Číčenice - Štěkeň 1:5 (1:4) 08.05. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Balvani 8:0 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Volyně B - Štěkeň 1:3 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Štěkeň - Lom 5:0 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Dražejov B 7:1 (3:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Doubravice - Štěkeň 2:2 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Štěkeň - Drahonice 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bělčice B - Štěkeň B 1:7 (1:3) 23.10. 10:00 -
Poříčí - Štěkeň 1:3 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Sousedovice B 2:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň - Blatná B 0:3 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Osek B - Štěkeň 0:4 (0:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Štěkeň - Malenice 6:0 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Štěkeň - Volyně B 8:0 (3:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lom - Štěkeň 3:5 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Štěkeň B - Kladruby 2:4 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Číčenice 5:1 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól |