Jiří Rubick
2023-2024
Datum narození | (51 let) |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Bavorovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bavorovice - Lišov B 1:3 (0:1) 01.10. 10:00 -
Koloděje - Bavorovice 2:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Bavorovice - Mladé B 4:4 (1:1) 17.09. 10:00 -
Lipí - Bavorovice 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Bavorovice - Čt.Dvory B 6:3 (5:0) 03.09. 10:00 -
Rudolfov B - Hluboká B 2:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Žabovřesky 4:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 2:3 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká B - Úsilné 3:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Zliv - Hluboká B 6:0 (1:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Hluboká B 4:1 (3:0) 28.08. 10:00 -
Hluboká B - Olešník B zrušen -
Žabovřesky - Hluboká B 2:1 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 3:2 (3:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Olešník B - Hluboká B 0:2 (0:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká B - Loko ČB B 2:3 (2:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Hluboká B - Úsilné 6:1 (2:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 3:1 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - Borek 4:2 (1:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Borovany - Hluboká B 1:0 (0:0) 08.09. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - Jankov B 5:1 (2:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Hluboká B 6:0 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Zliv 0:1 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Zliv - Hluboká B 1:3 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Borovany 2:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Olešník B 1:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
H.Stropnice - Hluboká B 2:2 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - T.Sviny B 1:2 (0:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Jankov B - Hluboká B 4:2 (2:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Hluboká B 3:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - Rudolfov B 1:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Loko ČB B - Hluboká B 2:0 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Loko ČB B 3:1 (2:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Římov - Hluboká B 2:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Olešník B - Hluboká B 5:3 (5:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Neplachov 1:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Žabovřesky - Hluboká B 2:2 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Úsilné 6:2 (4:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Rudolfov B - Hluboká B 5:3 (4:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Olešník B 2:3 (2:1) 16.06. 15:00 -
Jankov B - Hluboká B 1:4 (0:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Hrdějovice B 6:2 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Zliv - Hluboká B 3:3 (1:1) 27.05. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Srubec 5:3 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Neplachov 1:4 (0:3) 22.04. 17:00 -
Mladé - Hluboká B 2:0 (0:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - D.Voda B 4:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
N.Hrady - Hluboká B 0:2 (0:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Olešník B - Hluboká B 2:3 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká B - Jankov B 0:2 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
28.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání |