Vejtasa Simon
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Třinec - Fr. Místek 2:0 (1:0) 22.05. 17:30 -
Zlínsko - Znojmo 2:1 (0:1) 05.05. 11:00 -
Rosice - Bohunice 2:2 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
MFK Bruntál - Frenštát 2:4 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Vsetín - Přerov 3:3 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Znojmo - Bohunice 4:0 (3:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
Ostrava B - Rosice 3:1 (2:0) 31.03. 10:15 -
Hranice - Hlučín 0:0 (0:0) 15.03. 18:00 -
Uh. Brod - Frýdlant 4:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hodonín - Start 2:4 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Jeseník - Řepiště 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Ostrava B - Start 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Zlínsko - Hodonín 0:0 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Polanka - Hlubina 0:2 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Nové Město 1:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Zlín B 3:1 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Rýmařov - Polanka 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Frýdlant - Nové Město 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Šumperk - Skaštice 3:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Vítkovice - Slovácko B 2:4 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Uničov - Kroměříž 2:2 (0:1) 19.11. 13:30 -
Slovácko B - Zlín B 1:1 (1:1) 06.11. 10:15 -
Blučina - Mor. Knínice 4:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Zlín B - Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 10:30 -
Ostrava B - Fr. Místek 3:1 (1:1) 02.10. 10:15 -
Frýdlant - Zlínsko 3:3 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ostrava B - Vel. Meziříčí 5:0 (1:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
Haná Prostějov - Zvole 10:1 (4:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Chválkovice - 1. HFK B 1:5 (1:3) 07.08. 17:00 -
Hlubočky - Určice 3:4 (2:4) 11.06. 17:00 -
Nové Sady B - Plumlov 4:0 (1:0) 05.06. 10:00 -
Újezdec - Hor. Moštěnice 3:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Zlín B - Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 (1:1) 04.06. 10:30 -
Zlínsko - Vratimov 5:1 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hlubočky - Beňov 5:1 (4:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Nový Jičín - Dětmarovice 5:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Želatovice - Rapotín 2:1 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Uh. Brod - Fr. Místek 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 10:15 -
Ostrava B - Znojmo 2:4 (2:1) 17.10. 10:00 -
Blansko - Uh. Brod 2:1 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sigma B - Fr. Místek 7:0 (4:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
D.Benešov - Zlín B zrušen -
Zlínsko - Hlučín 0:3 (0:2) 31.07. 10:15 -
Měnín - Popůvky 10:0 (3:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Vyškov - Uh. Brod 3:2 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Fr. Místek - Nové Město 2:0 (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Říčany - Kupařovice 1:3 (0:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Znojmo - Hlučín 0:0 (0:0) 30.08. 18:00 -
Blučina - Vojkovice B 6:1 (3:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Hrušovany - Mokrá-Horákov 5:3 (1:2) 10.08. 17:00