Heinzl Václav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Vitějovice - Čkyně B 0:1 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Dub - Sv. Maří 4:2 (3:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Lažiště - Dub 7:1 (2:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Dub - Bor. Lada 4:0 (3:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Strunkovice B - Sv. Maří 9:2 (5:0) 28.04. 14:00 -
Š. Hoštice - Čkyně B 4:0 (3:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Nebahovy - Volary 3:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Š. Hoštice - Zdíkov 0:1 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Vacov B - Čkyně B 0:4 (0:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Š. Hoštice - Vacov B 2:2 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Dub - Lažiště 3:1 (1:1) 28.10. 15:00 -
Š. Hoštice - Volary 3:0 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Volary - Zdíkov 0:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
H. Vltavice - Zbytiny 3:3 (1:2) 07.10. 16:30 -
Nebahovy - Čkyně B 9:0 (5:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Š. Hoštice - Nebahovy 2:3 (1:1) 23.09. 17:00 -
Vacov B - Š. Hoštice 4:0 (3:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Zdíkov - Vacov B 4:1 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Vacov B - Nebahovy 5:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Sv. Maří - Vl. Březí B 7:3 (5:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Zbytiny - Lažiště 1:3 (0:1) 02.09. 14:00 -
Zdíkov - Volary 6:1 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Zbytiny - Dub 1:8 (0:4) 26.08. 14:00 -
Vl. Březí B - Strunkovice B 0:6 (0:3) 10.06. 16:00 -
Volary - Š. Hoštice 1:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dub - Vl. Březí B 6:0 (4:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Vitějovice - Čkyně B 0:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Nebahovy - Š. Hoštice 2:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Š. Hoštice - Čkyně B 1:0 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Stachy - Volary 0:0 (0:0) 06.05. 15:00 -
Nebahovy - Vitějovice 3:3 (2:3) 01.05. 17:00 -
Stachy - Vitějovice 4:1 (3:0) 29.04. 15:00 -
Bor. Lada - Zdíkov 2:5 (1:1) 22.04. 15:00 -
Zbytiny - Zdíkov 0:4 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vl. Březí B - Vacov C 8:2 (3:0) 22.10. 16:00 -
Š. Hoštice - Vacov B 5:2 (3:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Nebahovy - Stachy 5:1 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lažiště - Sv. Maří 3:2 (2:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Čkyně B - Nebahovy 5:2 (4:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Zbytiny - Vacov C 1:3 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vacov C - Sv. Maří 2:4 (2:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Stachy - Vacov B 7:3 (2:1) 17.09. 15:00 -
Zdíkov - Bor. Lada 2:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dub - Strunkovice B 8:3 (4:2) 10.09. 11:00 -
Vitějovice - Š. Hoštice 2:2 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Stachy - Volary 5:0 (3:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Vacov B - Š. Hoštice 2:2 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Dub - Volary 1:4 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vitějovice - Š. Hoštice 0:9 (0:5) 29.05. 17:00 -
Dub - Š. Hoštice 2:5 (1:4) 21.05. 17:00