Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. A
2023-2024
-
Maraton B - Dobronín 87-0-13 % 1:2 (1:1) 12.08. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Ant. Důl 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Rantířov - N. Rychnov 56-22-22 % 0:2 (0:1) 12.08. 16:30 -
Ždírec B - Lučice 67-22-11 % 1:2 (1:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Bedřichov B - Batelov 29-42-29 % 2:4 (2:2) 11.08. 17:30 -
Světlá B - Leština 78-11-11 % 7:1 (1:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Habry - Telč 44-0-56 % 0:1 (0:0) 13.08. 16:30
-
Lučice - Rantířov 90-10-0 % 5:2 (3:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
N. Rychnov - Světlá B 80-0-20 % 3:1 (2:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Batelov - Ždírec B 60-10-30 % 3:1 (3:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Dobronín - Kamenice B 70-10-20 % 5:2 (3:1) 20.08. 14:30 -
Leština - Maraton B 20-10-70 % 4:2 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Bedřichov B - Telč 22-22-56 % 3:2 (2:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Ant. Důl - Habry 80-10-10 % 1:4 (1:2) 20.08. 16:30
-
Kamenice B - Leština 78-0-22 % 3:1 (2:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Rantířov - Batelov 33-11-56 % 6:3 (3:3) 26.08. 16:30 -
Ždírec B - Telč 45-22-33 % 2:1 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Bedřichov B - Ant. Důl 100-0-0 % 5:2 (3:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Habry - Dobronín 20-0-80 % 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Maraton B 78-0-22 % 6:1 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
N. Rychnov - Lučice 70-0-30 % 3:1 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30
-
Maraton B - Kamenice B 33-0-67 % 2:0 (2:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Lučice - Světlá B 73-9-18 % 5:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Dobronín - Bedřichov B 91-0-9 % 5:4 (2:3) 03.09. 14:30 -
Batelov - N. Rychnov 36-18-46 % 0:6 (0:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Leština - Habry 33-11-56 % 3:1 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Rantířov - Telč 60-20-20 % 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ant. Důl - Ždírec B 20-20-60 % 1:3 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00
-
Lučice - Batelov 78-0-22 % 1:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Rantířov - Ant. Důl 87-13-0 % 6:2 (3:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
N. Rychnov - Telč 78-0-22 % 2:2 (1:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Světlá B - Kamenice B 78-11-11 % 5:2 (4:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Habry - Maraton B 74-13-13 % 1:3 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Ždírec B - Dobronín 78-0-22 % 4:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bedřichov B - Leština 87-0-13 % 2:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:00
-
Maraton B - Bedřichov B 57-29-14 % 10:0 (4:0) 16.09. 15:00 -
Batelov - Světlá B 78-11-11 % 9:0 (5:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Kamenice B - Habry 50-0-50 % 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Dobronín - Rantířov 100-0-0 % 5:1 (3:1) 17.09. 14:30 -
Leština - Ždírec B 56-11-33 % 4:3 (3:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Telč - Lučice 67-11-22 % 6:0 (4:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Ant. Důl - N. Rychnov 11-0-89 % 0:5 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30
-
Lučice - Ant. Důl 100-0-0 % 3:2 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Batelov - Telč 70-10-20 % 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Rantířov - Leština 34-33-33 % 8:1 (4:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
N. Rychnov - Dobronín 90-0-10 % 2:4 (1:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Ždírec B - Maraton B 22-22-56 % 0:3 (0:3) 23.09. 15:30 -
Světlá B - Habry 78-0-22 % 5:1 (4:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Bedřichov B - Kamenice B 30-20-50 % 1:4 (1:3) 24.09. 15:30
-
Maraton B - Rantířov 100-0-0 % 4:2 (1:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Ždírec B 87-0-13 % 10:0 (7:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Lučice 80-0-20 % 5:1 (2:1) 01.10. 14:30 -
Leština - N. Rychnov 10-20-70 % 0:4 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Telč - Světlá B 80-20-0 % 8:0 (5:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Habry - Bedřichov B 70-10-20 % 5:0 (4:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Ant. Důl - Batelov 10-10-80 % 0:5 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00
-
Lučice - Leština 89-0-11 % 6:1 (3:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Rantířov - Kamenice B 50-0-50 % 8:1 (5:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Batelov - Dobronín 45-11-44 % 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ždírec B - Habry 45-11-44 % 1:2 (1:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Světlá B - Bedřichov B 89-0-11 % 3:4 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
N. Rychnov - Maraton B 80-0-20 % 2:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Telč - Ant. Důl 80-10-10 % 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00
-
Maraton B - Lučice 86-0-14 % 1:2 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - N. Rychnov 62-13-25 % 1:7 (1:4) 14.10. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Telč 37-38-25 % 3:6 (2:2) 15.10. 14:30 -
Leština - Batelov 38-0-62 % 1:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Bedřichov B - Ždírec B 57-0-43 % 1:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Habry - Rantířov 62-0-38 % 2:4 (1:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ant. Důl - Světlá B 43-14-43 % 1:5 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00
-
Lučice - Kamenice B 72-14-14 % 3:1 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Rantířov - Bedřichov B 100-0-0 % 7:3 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Batelov - Maraton B 86-14-0 % 3:2 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Světlá B - Ždírec B 83-17-0 % 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
N. Rychnov - Habry 100-0-0 % 5:1 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Telč - Leština 100-0-0 % 4:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ant. Důl - Dobronín 0-14-86 % 2:4 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30
-
Kamenice B - Batelov 50-0-50 % 1:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Maraton B - Telč 40-0-60 % 3:4 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Habry - Lučice 40-20-40 % 1:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dobronín - Světlá B 100-0-0 % 4:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Leština - Ant. Důl 83-17-0 % 4:4 (3:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ždírec B - Rantířov 50-0-50 % 3:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Bedřichov B - N. Rychnov 0-17-83 % 0:5 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30
-
Batelov - Habry 89-0-11 % 1:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Rantířov - Světlá B 100-0-0 % 8:0 (5:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
N. Rychnov - Ždírec B 89-0-11 % 4:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lučice - Bedřichov B 78-0-22 % 11:2 (5:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Telč - Kamenice B 56-11-33 % 5:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dobronín - Leština 89-0-11 % 8:1 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ant. Důl - Maraton B 22-11-67 % 1:0 (0:0) 04.11. 10:00
-
Maraton B - Leština 70-20-10 % 2:3 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Rantířov - Lučice 80-10-10 % 1:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Dobronín 50-10-40 % 3:5 (1:2) 24.03. 13:00 -
Ždírec B - Batelov 50-20-30 % 2:3 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Telč - Bedřichov B 100-0-0 % 6:1 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Habry - Ant. Důl 70-20-10 % 6:1 (3:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Světlá B - N. Rychnov 9-18-73 % 0:4 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00
-
Dobronín - Habry 78-11-11 % 6:3 (4:1) 31.03. 14:30 -
Maraton B - Světlá B 100-0-0 % 8:0 (5:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Lučice - N. Rychnov 25-13-62 % 1:2 (1:2) 30.03. 15:30 -
Batelov - Rantířov 78-0-22 % 3:1 (2:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Leština - Kamenice B 67-0-33 % 5:3 (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Telč - Ždírec B 100-0-0 % 3:2 (1:2) 31.03. 15:30 -
Ant. Důl - Bedřichov B 49-38-13 % 1:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30
-
Kamenice B - Maraton B 56-11-33 % 4:2 (3:1) 07.04. 16:00 -
N. Rychnov - Batelov 89-0-11 % 0:0 (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Telč - Rantířov 80-10-10 % 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Ždírec B - Ant. Důl 62-13-25 % 4:2 (2:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Bedřichov B - Dobronín 11-11-78 % 2:8 (1:4) 06.04. 15:30 -
Habry - Leština 62-25-13 % 1:3 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Světlá B - Lučice 33-22-45 % 2:3 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30
-
Dobronín - Ždírec B 78-0-22 % 0:2 (0:2) 14.04. 14:30 -
Maraton B - Habry 100-0-0 % 4:1 (1:1) 13.04. 15:00 -
Batelov - Lučice 62-13-25 % 0:0 (0:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Kamenice B - Světlá B 87-13-0 % 9:0 (5:0) 13.04. 10:00 -
Ant. Důl - Rantířov 37-38-25 % 2:6 (0:3) 14.04. 16:00 -
Leština - Bedřichov B 100-0-0 % 7:1 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Telč - N. Rychnov 62-25-13 % 2:2 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00
-
N. Rychnov - Ant. Důl 91-0-9 % 5:0 (3:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Lučice - Telč 40-20-40 % 3:6 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Rantířov - Dobronín 70-10-20 % 4:1 (2:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Ždírec B - Leština 40-20-40 % 0:3 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Bedřichov B - Maraton B 18-18-64 % 0:4 (0:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Světlá B - Batelov 36-9-55 % 1:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Habry - Kamenice B 40-0-60 % 6:4 (2:4) 20.04. 16:00
-
Dobronín - N. Rychnov 25-0-75 % 2:2 (1:1) 28.04. 14:30 -
Maraton B - Ždírec B 100-0-0 % 1:1 (1:0) 27.04. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Bedřichov B 87-0-13 % 6:0 (1:0) 28.04. 15:00 -
Ant. Důl - Lučice 62-13-25 % 0:6 (0:4) 28.04. 16:30 -
Leština - Rantířov 43-14-43 % 3:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Habry - Světlá B 100-0-0 % 3:1 (1:0) 28.04. 10:00 -
Telč - Batelov 87-0-13 % 1:0 (1:0) 28.04. 16:30
-
N. Rychnov - Leština 87-0-13 % -:- (-:-) 04.05. 16:30 -
Lučice - Dobronín 29-42-29 % -:- (-:-) 04.05. 16:30 -
Rantířov - Maraton B 100-0-0 % -:- (-:-) 04.05. 16:30 -
Batelov - Ant. Důl 100-0-0 % -:- (-:-) 04.05. 16:30 -
Ždírec B - Kamenice B 43-14-43 % -:- (-:-) 04.05. 16:30 -
Bedřichov B - Habry 25-13-62 % 05.05. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Telč 0-0-100 % 05.05. 16:30
Rozhovory
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA - 13.kolo Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. A, 2021-2022
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA - 5.kolo Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. A, 2020-2021
- ROZHOVOR S HRÁČEM KOLA - 1.kolo Vysočina | 1.B třída sk. A, 2020-2021
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Start Nový Rychnov | 19 | 65:17 | 46 |
2 | SK Telč | 19 | 64:26 | 44 |
3 | TJ Jiskra Dobronín | 19 | 71:44 | 38 |
4 | TJ Sokol Lučice | 19 | 56:37 | 36 |
5 | 1. FC Batelov | 19 | 45:29 | 36 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš Sedláček | 26 |
2 | Lukáš Malínský | 23 |
3 | Lubomír Laňka | 21 |
4 | Radim Měkuta | 21 |
5 | Martin Lančarič | 19 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr Kříž | 77 | 61,1% | 2 |
2 | Kamil Brázda | 76 | 57,1% | 2 |
3 | Radek Hruška | 75 | 56,4% | 0 |
4 | Patrik Macháček | 72 | 57,1% | 1 |
5 | Radek Přivratský | 61 | 48,4% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
P. Macháček 21:37 3.5.2024 Tip: výhra domácích N. Rychnov P. Macháček 21:37 3.5.2024 Tip: remíza Lučice - Dobronín P. Macháček 21:37 3.5.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Rantířov P. Macháček 21:37 3.5.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Batelov P. Macháček 21:37 3.5.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Kamenice