Daniel Muzika
2023-2024
Datum narození | (32 let) |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 5.9 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Čížová |
2021-2022 | SK Skály |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Čížová |
2018-2019 | TJ Slavoj Srubec |
2016-2017 | TJ Slavoj Srubec |
2015-2016 | TJ Podolí II |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čížová B - Vráž 8:0 (6:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Oslov - Čížová B 1:0 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Čížová B - Borovany 0:2 (0:2) 24.09. 14:00 -
Hrazánky - Čížová B 2:3 (0:3) 18.09. 14:00 -
Čížová B - Kovářov B 2:1 (2:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Krč - Čížová B 2:3 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Čížová B - Albrechtice B 3:1 (0:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Semice B - Skály 12:0 (5:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Soběslav B - Čížová 7:0 (6:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Čížová - Planá n.Luž. 1:3 (0:2) 22.08. 13:30 -
Římov - Srubec 1:1 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Srubec - Zliv 1:2 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Borovany - Srubec 2:2 (1:0) 06.04. 10:15 -
Srubec - Olešník B 2:2 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
T.Sviny B - Srubec 2:3 (1:2) 28.10. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Srubec 3:2 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Srubec - Žabovřesky 2:4 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Úsilné - Srubec 1:2 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Srubec - Římov 8:2 (4:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Zliv - Srubec 1:1 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Srubec - Borovany 4:0 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Jankov B - Srubec 0:3 (0:2) 18.08. 10:00 -
Srubec - Mladé 1:3 (0:0) 16.06. 15:00 -
N.Hrady - Srubec 2:3 (2:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Srubec - Olešník B 6:1 (3:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Srubec 1:6 (1:3) 26.05. 10:00 -
Hluboká B - Srubec 5:3 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Srubec - Borovany 2:2 (1:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Neplachov - Srubec 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Srubec - D.Voda B 2:2 (2:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Úsilné - Srubec 2:1 (0:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Zliv - Srubec 2:2 (0:0) 07.04. 10:15 -
Srubec - Úsilné 2:3 (2:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Srubec - Zliv 4:0 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Římov - Srubec 0:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Srubec - Neplachov 2:0 (2:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Jankov B - Srubec 1:9 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Srubec - Mladé 3:1 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Čt.Dvory B - Srubec 2:1 (0:1) 27.05. 13:00 -
Srubec - Boršov 0:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
H.Stropnice - Srubec 2:2 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
N.Hrady - Srubec 2:4 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Srubec - Týn B 2:1 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Borovany - Srubec 1:1 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
D.Voda B - Srubec 3:4 (0:1) 02.04. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Srubec 3:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Srubec - Jankov B 2:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Mladé - Srubec 4:1 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Srubec - Čt.Dvory B 2:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Boršov - Srubec 6:1 (4:0) 08.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta |