Petr György
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FSK Staré Město |
2021-2022 | TJ Světlá Hora |
2020-2021 | FSK Staré Město |
2018-2019 | SK Zátor |
2015-2016 | TJ Břidličná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Město - D. Moravice 2:2 (0:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
St. Město - Světlá Hora 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
St. Město - Vrbno 0:1 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
St. Město - Vysoká 0:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Karlovice - St. Město 1:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
St. Město - Osoblaha 1:2 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká - St. Město 5:1 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
St. Město - Karlovice 2:6 (0:6) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chomýž - St. Město 4:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
St. Město - H. Město 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - St. Město 4:0 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - H.Benešov 2:3 (1:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 0:2 (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
St. Město - Úvalno 3:2 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
V. Štáhle - St. Město 4:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
St. Město - Břidličná B 0:4 (0:2) 02.09. 14:00 -
D. Moravice - St. Město 5:0 (2:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Vrbno - St. Město 6:1 (4:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
Vysoká - St. Město 3:0 (1:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Vrbno - St. Město 5:3 (3:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
St. Město - Chomýž 1:1 (0:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 0:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
St. Město - H. Město 3:1 (3:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
St. Město - H.Benešov 3:5 (1:3) 22.04. 16:00 -
Karlovice - St. Město 8:2 (7:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
St. Město - V. Štáhle 4:4 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Osoblaha - St. Město 1:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
St. Město - Brantice 1:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
St. Město - Stará Ves 5:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
St. Město - Vysoká 2:6 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
D. Moravice - St. Město 5:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Chomýž - St. Město 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - Světlá Hora 3:2 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
H. Město - St. Město 3:6 (1:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
St. Město - Rudoltice 2:4 (2:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
H.Benešov - St. Město 0:4 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
St. Město - Karlovice 2:7 (2:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
V. Štáhle - St. Město 0:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
St. Město - Osoblaha 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Brantice - St. Město 4:10 (3:5) 13.08. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 1:0 (0:0) 25.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Lichnov 0:3 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Brantice 2:2 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Osoblaha 4:0 (1:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
V. Štáhle - St. Město 7:1 (3:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
St. Město - Lomnice 6:3 (3:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
St. Město - Vysoká 4:1 (3:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
H.Benešov - St. Město 0:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
St. Město - Stará Ves 2:4 (1:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
D. Moravice - St. Město 3:3 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta |