Zdeněk Badinka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Chlum u Třeboně |
2015-2016 | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kunžak - Chlum 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Chlum - Popelín 7:3 (5:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lásenice - Chlum 3:2 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Chlum - St. Hobzí 1:3 (0:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
N.Včelnice B - Chlum 7:1 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Chlum - Suchdol B 0:4 (0:2) 15.05. 13:30 -
Bystřice B - Chlum 2:3 (2:2) 24.04. 14:00 -
Chlum - St. Hlína 1:7 (1:2) 16.04. 13:30 -
Popelín - Chlum 3:1 (0:0) 09.04. 13:00 -
Chlum - Peč 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 13:00 -
Novosedly - Chlum 5:4 (3:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Strmilov - Chlum 3:1 (3:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Chlum - N.Včelnice B 7:2 (6:0) 10.10. 12:00 -
Suchdol B - Chlum 3:0 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Slavonice - Chlum 4:3 (3:3) 19.09. 14:30 -
Chlum - Bystřice B 4:1 (2:1) 11.09. 13:30 -
St. Hlína - Chlum 3:1 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Chlum - Popelín 4:2 (2:1) 28.08. 13:30 -
Peč - Chlum 9:1 (4:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
Chlum - Novosedly 1:3 (0:1) 14.08. 13:30 -
Kunžak - Chlum 2:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Chlum - Peč 3:2 (2:1) 03.10. 12:30 -
St. Hlína - Chlum 3:0 (0:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Chlum - St. Hobzí 1:6 (0:2) 19.09. 13:00 -
Bystřice B - Chlum 5:1 (4:0) 13.09. 10:30 -
Chlum - Jarošov 3:1 (2:0) 05.09. 13:30 -
Slavonice - Chlum 7:0 (4:0) 29.08. 13:30 -
Novosedly - Chlum 3:0 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Popelín - Chlum 2:4 (0:1) 09.11. 11:00 -
Chlum - Kunžak 0:0 (0:0) 02.11. 11:00 -
Stráž - Chlum 1:6 (1:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Chlum - N.Včelnice B 5:5 (2:3) 19.10. 12:30 -
Suchdol B - Chlum 3:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Chlum - St. Hobzí 3:4 (1:2) 05.10. 13:00 -
Jarošov - Chlum 1:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Chlum - St. Hlína 2:5 (0:1) 21.09. 13:30 -
Strmilov - Chlum 6:2 (4:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Chlum - Bystřice B 4:3 (1:1) 07.09. 14:00 -
H. Žďár - Chlum 3:1 (0:0) 01.09. 14:00 -
Peč - Chlum 2:5 (2:1) 24.08. 15:00 -
Chlum - Novosedly 4:2 (3:0) 17.08. 14:00 -
H. Pěna - Chlum 0:3 (0:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Chlum - H. Žďár 2:2 (0:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Rapšach - Chlum 2:7 (1:3) 01.06. 17:00 -
Chlum - Č. Velenice 5:1 (4:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Staňkov - Chlum 0:2 (0:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Chlum - Majdalena 1:3 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Chlum - H. Pěna 1:0 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
H. Žďár - Chlum 0:2 (0:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Chlum - Rapšach 7:0 (4:0) 06.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
67.minuta | Střídání |