Lukáš Mayerhofer
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Novosedlice |
2022-2023 | FK Ústí nad Labem |
2021-2022 | Modrá |
2021-2022 | FK Novosedlice |
2020-2021 | Modrá |
2020-2021 | FK Novosedlice |
2016-2017 | Modrá |
2015-2016 | SK Sokol Brozany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Novosedlice B - Kladruby 8:0 (3:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
SK Dubí - Novosedlice B 3:2 (2:1) 27.04. 14:30 -
Novosedlice B - Unčín 5:2 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Hrob - Novosedlice B 0:8 (0:4) 13.04. 16:30 -
Novosedlice B - Košťany 8:1 (4:0) 06.04. 17:00 -
Dubí - Novosedlice B 1:7 (0:4) 30.03. 15:00 -
Novosedlice B - Kopisty 8:3 (5:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Rtyně - Novosedlice B 0:6 (0:2) 16.03. 15:00 -
Oldřichov B - Novosedlice B 0:1 (0:0) 02.03. 10:30 -
Modlany B - Novosedlice B 7:3 (3:2) 17.11. 10:30 -
Novosedlice B - Soběchleby 3:3 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Ohníč - Novosedlice B 0:5 (0:2) 04.11. 10:30 -
Novosedlice B - Proboštov B 2:3p. (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Novosedlice B - Trnovany 4:1 (2:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - Novosedlice B 3:2 (3:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Novosedlice B - SK Dubí 0:3 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Kladruby - Novosedlice B 3:2 (1:2) 28.09. 10:30 -
Unčín - Novosedlice B 1:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Novosedlice B - Hrob 5:2 (1:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Novosedlice B - Dubí 2:1 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kopisty - Novosedlice B 2:3p. (1:1) 27.08. 15:00 -
Novosedlice B - Rtyně 1:3 (1:3) 19.08. 15:00 -
Zápy - Ústí 5:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Ústí - Živanice 1:2 (1:2) 03.06. 10:30 -
Pardubice B - Ústí 5:0 (4:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Ústí - Kolín 2:2 (2:2) 20.05. 10:30 -
Ústí - Žižkov 2:2 (0:1) 13.05. 10:30 -
Boleslav B - Ústí 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 10:15 -
Ústí - Velvary 0:4 (0:3) 29.04. 10:30 -
Brozany - Ústí 3:1 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Přepeře - Ústí 2:1 (2:1) 19.04. 17:00 -
Ústí - Souš 2:2 (2:2) 15.04. 10:30 -
Chlumec - Ústí 2:2 (1:1) 09.04. 10:15 -
Ústí - Teplice B 2:0 (0:0) 01.04. 10:30 -
Benešov - Ústí 3:0 (1:0) 25.03. 10:15 -
Ústí - Hradec B 0:1 (0:0) 18.03. 10:30 -
Ústí - Jablonec B 0:4 (0:0) 04.03. 10:30 -
Ústí - Zápy 0:1 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Živanice - Ústí 1:2 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ústí - Boleslav B 3:2 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Velvary - Ústí 5:2 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Ústí - Brozany 0:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Souš - Ústí 1:3 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ústí - Chlumec 2:2 (1:1) 10.09. 15:00 -
Teplice B - Ústí 2:3 (2:2) 04.09. 11:00 -
Ústí - Benešov 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Novosedlice - SK Dubí 4:2 (3:1) 01.06. 18:00 -
Oldřichov B - Novosedlice 1:0p. (0:0) 29.05. 15:00 -
Hrob - Novosedlice 4:2 (2:1) 14.05. 17:30 -
Novosedlice - Soběchleby 8:3 (4:1) 07.05. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Červená karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól |