Martin Šimko
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Kateřinice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Kateřinice |
2017-2018 | FC Ostrava-Jih |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Hrabyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Příbor - Kateřinice 4:1 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Pustějov - Kateřinice 1:2 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Trojanovice - Kateřinice 2:0 (0:0) 06.11. 10:15 -
Kateřinice - Studénka 2:4 (2:3) 12.09. 16:00 -
Žilina - Kateřinice 3:2p. (1:0) 05.09. 10:15 -
Sokol Rybí - Kateřinice 1:2p. (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Lichnov - Kateřinice 2:1 (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Kateřinice - Kunín 1:5 (0:4) 04.10. 15:30 -
Suchdol - Kateřinice 3:0 (0:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Kateřinice - V. Albrechtice 2:2 (1:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Trojanovice - Kateřinice 1:0 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Kateřinice - Studénka 0:4 (0:1) 06.09. 16:30 -
Bordovice - Kateřinice 2:1p. (1:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Stachovice - Kateřinice 1:0p. (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kateřinice - Suchdol 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Odry - Kateřinice 4:1 (1:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Kateřinice - Studénka 3:2 (3:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Kunín - Kateřinice 4:0 (3:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Kateřinice - V. Albrechtice 3:2 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Příbor - Kateřinice 4:0 (2:0) 21.09. 16:00 -
Kateřinice - Bordovice 1:2p. (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Žilina - Kateřinice 2:3 (0:1) 08.09. 10:15 -
Sokol Rybí - Kateřinice 3:1 (1:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Kateřinice - Trojanovice 4:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Lichnov - Kateřinice 5:1 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Kateřinice - Pustějov 3:1 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Velké Hoštice 1:0 (0:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Klimkovice - Ostrava-Jih 4:3 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Velká Polom 4:4 (2:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice - Ostrava-Jih 4:1 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Šilheřovice 2:2 (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Strahovice - Ostrava-Jih 6:3 (3:2) 12.05. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Slovan 2:2 (0:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Darkovice 1:3 (1:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Kr. Pole - Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (3:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Hať 3:2 (1:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Chuchelná - Ostrava-Jih 1:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Kozmice - Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (2:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Řepiště - Ostrava-Jih 5:1 (3:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Velké Hoštice - Ostrava-Jih 0:6 (0:4) 03.11. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Klimkovice 0:1 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Kr. Pole 4:0 (3:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Hať - Ostrava-Jih 0:4 (0:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Chuchelná 2:1 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Kozmice 5:0 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Řepiště 7:0 (3:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Hať - Ostrava-Jih 4:3 (1:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Dolní Lhota 3:1 (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Klimkovice 2:2 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Strahovice - Ostrava-Jih 6:2 (3:1) 27.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól |