Tomáš Brandejs
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Týniště nad Orlicí |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lukavice |
2015-2016 | Týniště nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Albrechtice - Týniště B 5:2 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Týniště B - Solnice B 1:1 (1:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Týniště - D. Králové 0:3 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Týniště B - Vamberk 0:0 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Lípa - Týniště B 0:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Týniště B - Častolovice 4:1 (3:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Týniště - Jičín 2:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Černíkovice - Týniště B 1:2p. (0:1) 17.06. 16:00 -
Borohrádek - Týniště B 4:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Týniště B - Solnice B 3:6 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Týniště B 0:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Častolovice - Týniště B 1:3 (1:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Týniště B - Lukavice 5:0 (3:0) 10.05. 17:00 -
Velešov - Týniště B 1:3 (1:1) 29.04. 13:00 -
Týniště B - Kostelec B 7:1 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Týniště B - Černíkovice 2:1 (1:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
K. Lhota - Týniště B 3:4p. (1:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Týniště B - Borohrádek 5:6 (2:4) 09.10. 15:30 -
Rychnov B - Týniště B 6:0 (1:0) 10.09. 13:00 -
Týniště B - Velešov 2:3 (0:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Dobruška B - Týniště B 5:1 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Týniště B 1:5 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Týniště - Libčany 2:0 (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Týniště B 0:2 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Týniště B 1:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Č. Skalice - Týniště 1:2 (1:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Týniště B - Velešov B 4:1 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Křivice - Týniště B 1:2p. (0:0) 07.08. 10:00 -
Týniště B - Lípa B 4:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Týniště B - Domašín 7:1 (4:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Čermná - Týniště B 1:3 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Roudnice - Týniště 3:2p. (0:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
Týniště - Nové Město 6:1 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Náchod B - Týniště 1:5 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Týniště - Č. Skalice 3:0 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Sobotka - Týniště 2:0 (2:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Týniště - Kunčice 2:1p. (0:0) 29.09. 16:30 -
Hostinné - Týniště 1:4 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Týniště - Třemešná 3:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Týniště - Nový HK 3:0 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Týniště - Třebechovice 0:1p. (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Týniště - Sobotka 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Týniště 5:2 (3:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Týniště - Černilov 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Týniště 2:0 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Týniště - Nepolisy 3:1 (2:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Třemešná - Týniště 3:2 (2:1) 19.11. 13:30 -
Nový HK - Týniště 3:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Třebechovice - Týniště 3:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sobotka - Týniště 2:3p. (2:0) 22.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání |