Karel Menšl
2023-2024
Datum narození | (36 let) |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 8.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2014-2015 | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Meziměstí - Lokomotiva 5:1 (4:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Stěžery 1:5 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebeš B 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Trutnov B 4:5 (4:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Sobotka 7:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Roudnice 0:1 (0:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Nový HK - Lokomotiva 10:1 (3:0) 01.10. 10:30 -
Lokomotiva - Miletín 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Týniště 3:6 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Solnice 0:5 (0:2) 30.04. 10:30 -
Náchod B - Lokomotiva 3:0 (2:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Roudnice 0:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Bělohrad 5:2 (1:2) 19.03. 17:00 -
Č. Skalice - Lokomotiva 6:1 (2:0) 13.03. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Nový HK 2:1p. (1:0) 06.11. 13:30 -
Týniště - Lokomotiva 8:0 (4:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Broumov 4:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
V.Poříčí - Lokomotiva zrušen -
Lokomotiva - Trutnov B 1:2 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Nepolisy - Lokomotiva 2:1p. (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Sobotka 7:0 (4:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 5:1 (4:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Náchod B 3:2p. (1:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 3:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebechovice 5:1 (1:1) 22.08. 18:00 -
Bělohrad - Lokomotiva 1:3 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Č. Skalice 3:2 (2:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Týniště 5:2 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nepolisy 2:1p. (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Solnice - Lokomotiva 2:3p. (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebechovice 7:0 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 4:0 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 0:5 (0:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Roudnice 1:0 (0:0) 07.03. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Náchod B 4:2 (1:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
Nepolisy - Lokomotiva 1:2 (0:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Sobotka 3:0 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Třebechovice - Lokomotiva 4:2 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Bělohrad 8:0 (4:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Solnice - Lokomotiva 2:7 (0:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Broumov 5:1 (2:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 2:4 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Č. Skalice 3:2p. (0:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Trutnov B - Lokomotiva 5:4p. (1:2) 15.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 3:2 (2:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Jaroměř - Lokomotiva 2:0 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - V.Poříčí 4:0 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Týniště - Lokomotiva 0:4 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 1:2 (1:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Trutnov B 4:3p. (1:1) 15.06. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta |