Ludvík Kináč
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Ostrovan Zadní Třebaň |
2023-2024 | Králův Dvůr-Sokol |
2020-2021 | TJ Ostrovan Zadní Třebaň |
2019-2020 | TJ a SK Tetín |
2015-2016 | FK Liteň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Neumětely - Zadní Třebaň 2:2 (2:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
N.Jáchymov - Zadní Třebaň 6:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Trubín 0:4 (0:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Všeradice - Zadní Třebaň 1:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Zdice B - KD Sokol 4:2 (1:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
KD Sokol - Tmaň 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - KD Sokol 5:1 (2:0) 08.10. 13:00 -
Chyňava B - KD Sokol 0:3 (0:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
KD Sokol - Chodouň 7:2 (5:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
KD Sokol - Srbsko 6:3 (3:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - KD Sokol 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Všeradice - Zadní Třebaň 5:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hýskov - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Mořina 5:2 (2:1) 06.11. 11:00 -
Lochovice - Zadní Třebaň 2:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Podluhy - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (0:1) 16.10. 12:30 -
Broumy - Zadní Třebaň 1:3 (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Hostomice - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:1) 25.09. 13:30 -
Osek - Zadní Třebaň 1:3 (0:3) 11.09. 17:30 -
Tmaň - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Újezd 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Újezd - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Mořina 1:1 (1:0) 03.10. 13:00 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 2:2 (1:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Tmaň 0:6 (0:5) 19.09. 13:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Všeradice 0:3 (0:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Broumy - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hýskov 2:0 (0:0) 22.08. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Vižina 6:0 (4:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Zdejcina - Tetín B 2:1 (1:1) 27.10. 11:30 -
Tetín B - Chyňava B 1:3 (0:2) 20.10. 12:30 -
Liteň - Drozdov B 12:1 (6:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Liteň 9:0 (2:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Libomyšl - Liteň 4:0 (1:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
Liteň - Tlustice B 4:2 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lochovice B - Liteň 3:5 (1:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Újezd B 2:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Osek B - Liteň 0:3 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Vižina 0:6 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Osov - Liteň 5:1 (3:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Liteň - Tetín B 2:2 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Chyňava B - Liteň 5:4 (2:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Rpety - Liteň 7:2 (5:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Drozdov B - Liteň 1:6 (0:3) 19.11. 10:30 -
Liteň - Libomyšl 0:3 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Tlustice B - Liteň 3:1 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Liteň - Lochovice B 0:9 (0:5) 23.10. 15:30 -
Újezd B - Liteň 6:1 (3:0) 16.10. 16:00 -
Liteň - Osek B 1:4 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Vižina - Liteň 2:1 (1:0) 01.10. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól |