David Novotný
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Včelná u Českých Budějovic |
2020-2021 | TJ Malše Roudné |
2018-2019 | TJ Slavoj Srubec |
2018-2019 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí |
2017-2018 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí |
2016-2017 | TJ Slavoj Srubec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chotoviny - Včelná 4:2 (0:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Včelná - Protivín B 3:0 (1:0) 27.04. 13:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Včelná 2:0 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Včelná - Čimelice 4:2 (3:2) 30.03. 11:30 -
Božetice - Včelná 1:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Včelná - Hradiště 1:4 (1:3) 11.11. 10:30 -
Rat. Hory - Včelná 2:2 (2:0) 04.11. 10:30 -
Milevsko B - Včelná 1:2 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Včelná - Met. Tábor B 5:1 (3:1) 21.10. 12:00 -
Sepekov - Včelná 8:0 (5:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Včelná - Chotoviny 1:4 (1:1) 07.10. 12:30 -
Podolí - Včelná 2:4 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Čimelice - Včelná 4:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Chyšky - Včelná 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 15:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Včelná 3:2 (2:2) 17.06. 16:00 -
Hluboká B - Včelná 4:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Borovany - Včelná 2:2 (0:2) 27.05. 10:15 -
Včelná - Úsilné 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Jankov B - Včelná 3:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Včelná - D.Voda 5:1 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Zliv - Včelná 1:5 (1:3) 01.05. 17:00 -
Včelná - Rudolfov B 3:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Včelná - Římov 2:2 (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Včelná - Srubec 3:3 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Loko ČB B - Včelná 4:2 (2:0) 17.11. 14:00 -
Včelná - Borovany 2:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Včelná - Jankov B 3:1 (3:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
D.Voda - Včelná 5:2 (4:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Rudolfov B - Včelná 4:1 (2:0) 05.10. 16:30 -
Srubec - Včelná 1:2 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Včelná 2:4 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Včelná - H.Stropnice 3:0 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Včelná 2:2 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Včelná - Týn B 9:1 (3:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Lišov B - Včelná 1:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Včelná - Mokré 3:1 (2:0) 20.04. 17:30 -
Včelná - Lipí 1:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Čt.Dvory B - Včelná 0:7 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Mladé B - Včelná 0:4 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Chvalšiny - Roudné B 2:1 (1:1) 10.10. 12:00 -
Roudné B - Dříteň 5:1 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
K.Újezd - Roudné B 7:5 (3:1) 26.09. 10:15 -
Roudné B - Lhenice 2:1 (1:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Roudné B - Hrdějovice 5:1 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
T.Sviny B - Roudné B 1:2 (0:1) 22.08. 13:30 -
S.Ústí - Chýnov 2:1 (2:1) 15.06. 13:30 -
Čt.Dvory - S.Ústí 1:1 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
S.Ústí - Ševětín 6:1 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Týn - S.Ústí 2:1 (1:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
S.Ústí - Lišov 5:3 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
71.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
59.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól |