Martin Kozej
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Přestanov |
2018-2019 | SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem |
2016-2017 | TJ Přestanov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Přestanov - Malečov 1:4 (1:3) 14.05. 10:15 -
Přestanov - Tisá 1:3 (0:2) 30.04. 10:15 -
Přestanov - Trmice 1:3 (1:1) 16.04. 10:15 -
Libouchec B - Přestanov 6:1 (2:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Přestanov - Povrly 1:4 (1:2) 30.10. 10:15 -
Chlumec B - Přestanov 3:2 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Malečov - Přestanov 2:3p. (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Přestanov - Petrovice 0:1p. (0:0) 02.10. 16:30 -
Tisá - Přestanov 1:2 (0:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Přestanov - Libouchec B 2:4 (2:2) 04.09. 10:15 -
Velké Březno - Přestanov 2:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Přestanov - Vaňov 1:0 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Mojžíř B - Přestanov 4:5 (2:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Přestanov - Neštěmice B 1:7 (1:4) 03.10. 17:00 -
Velké Březno - Přestanov 3:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Sebuzín - Přestanov 5:2 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
SKP Sever - Chuderov B 2:6 (2:3) 17.11. 13:30 -
SKP Sever - Malečov 3:3 (2:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Velké Chvojno - SKP Sever 6:2 (3:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
SKP Sever - Sebuzín 7:6p. (2:4) 13.10. 16:00 -
SKP Sever - Povrly 3:8 (2:3) 29.09. 16:30 -
SKP Sever - Trmice 0:4 (0:2) 15.09. 17:00 -
Chabařovice - SKP Sever 7:3 (5:0) 07.09. 10:30 -
SKP Sever - Chuderov B 2:1p. (0:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
SKP Sever - Přestanov 0:11 (0:7) 18.05. 17:00 -
SKP Sever - Povrly 1:6 (1:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
SKP Sever - Valtířov 1:0 (1:0) 19.04. 11:00 -
SKP Sever - Chlumec B 3:2 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Chuderov B - SKP Sever 5:6p. (3:3) 10.11. 13:30 -
SKP Sever - Velké Březno B 5:1 (4:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Povrly - SKP Sever 6:1 (2:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
SKP Sever - Trmice B 2:5 (0:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
SKP Sever - Vaňov 1:2 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Sebuzín - SKP Sever 5:2 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
SKP Sever - Velké Chvojno 2:4 (0:3) 01.09. 17:00 -
Heřmanov - Přestanov 3:5 (0:4) 20.05. 17:00 -
Přestanov - Chabařovice 4:1 (3:0) 12.05. 10:15 -
Svádov - Přestanov 1:0 (1:0) 28.04. 10:30 -
Přestanov - Hostovice 4:1 (4:0) 25.04. 17:30 -
Trmice - Přestanov 4:2 (2:1) 21.04. 10:30 -
Dobkovice - Přestanov 3:2 (3:1) 25.11. 13:30 -
Jiříkov - Přestanov 2:1p. (1:1) 11.11. 10:30 -
Přestanov - Chuderov 0:6 (0:2) 04.11. 10:45 -
Přestanov - Heřmanov 3:1 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Šluknov - Přestanov 10:1 (3:1) 08.10. 14:00 -
Přestanov - Union Děčín 4:3 (0:2) 17.09. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Přestanov 2:3 (0:1) 17.06. 13:30 -
Přestanov - Benešov 1:0 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Přestanov - Heřmanov 9:1 (5:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Přestanov 2:4 (0:1) 28.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Červená karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání |