Radek Katrňák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Sokol Újezdec |
2018-2019 | Újezdec |
2016-2017 | Sokol Újezdec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezdec - Zborovice 2:1 (0:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Mladcová - Újezdec 0:3 (0:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Kroměříž B 1:1 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Kunovice - Újezdec 3:1 (0:0) 14.04. 10:15 -
Újezdec - Nivnice 2:4 (0:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Šumice - Újezdec 6:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Nedachlebice 2:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Těšnovice - Újezdec 2:3 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Újezdec 8:1 (6:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Koryčany 3:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Újezdec 3:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Nedašov - Újezdec 3:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Zborovice - Újezdec 5:0 (3:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Újezdec - Mladcová 3:0 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Šumice 2:2 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Bylnice - Újezdec 0:1 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Újezdec - Nedachlebice 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Újezdec - Koryčany 0:0 (0:0) 31.05. 18:00 -
Bojkovice - Újezdec 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Újezdec 4:1 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Újezdec - Zborovice 3:4 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Šumice - Újezdec 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Mladcová 1:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Hluk 0:3 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Těšnovice - Újezdec 2:2 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Buchlovice - Újezdec 3:3 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Bylnice 4:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Nedachlebice - Újezdec 0:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Újezdec - Bojkovice 1:3 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Újezdec - Těšnovice 2:4 (2:3) 28.08. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Újezdec 6:1 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Újezdec - Těšnovice 0:3 (0:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Zlechov - Újezdec 2:1 (0:1) 15.05. 10:00 -
Újezdec - Buchlovice 2:1 (2:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Újezdec - Hluk 1:3 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Šumice - Újezdec 5:2 (2:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Újezdec - Dol.Němčí 4:1 (1:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Těšnovice - Újezdec 3:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Zlechov 2:2 (1:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Bojkovice 2:2 (0:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Nivnice - Újezdec 1:2p. (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Kunovice 3:4 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Dol.Němčí 3:0 (2:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Újezdec - Buchlovice 9:2 (4:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Hluk - Újezdec 7:2 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Fryšták 2:1 (1:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Šumice - Újezdec 0:4 (0:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Újezdec - Zlínsko B 4:1 (1:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Újezdec - Nedachlebice 3:4 (0:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Zlechov - Újezdec 2:1p. (0:0) 20.10. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól |