Matěj Posolda
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Ořechov |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Nedakonice |
2018-2019 | 1. FC Polešovice |
2017-2018 | FC Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Brankovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov 3:2 (2:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Ořechov - Topolná 2:3 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
O.N.Ves - Ořechov 0:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Buchlovice - Ořechov 0:3 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Jankovice 10:1 (6:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Staré Město 4:4 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Topolná - Ořechov 3:5 (0:4) 29.05. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Uh. Ostroh 8:0 (4:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Ořechov - O.N.Ves 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Velký Ořechov 2:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Ořechov 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov 0:2 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Tlumačov - Ořechov 3:1 (2:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
O.N.Ves - Ořechov 1:5 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Ořechov 4:1 (2:1) 15.08. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Ořechov 1:0 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Slovácko C - Ořechov 3:4 (2:3) 20.09. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Staré Město 3:1 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Zdounky 2:1 (0:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Topolná 3:1 (3:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Tlumačov - Nedakonice 3:1 (2:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Nedakonice - Zdounky 0:2 (0:0) 19.10. 10:00 -
Havřice - Nedakonice 1:0 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Nedakonice - Morkovice B 2:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Nedakonice 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 10:00 -
Nedakonice - Staré Město 1:5 (1:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Nedakonice - Těšnovice 2:4 (2:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Nedakonice 4:0 (3:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Nedakonice - Ludkovice 2:1 (1:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Slovácko C - Nedakonice 5:0 (2:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Nedakonice - Slavkov 2:0 (2:0) 10.08. 16:00 -
Polešovice - Bílovice 3:1 (2:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Polešovice - Březová 2:0 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Strání B - Polešovice 4:1 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Polešovice - Topolná 2:3 (0:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Nezdenice - Polešovice 2:4 (2:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Polešovice - Jarošov 3:6 (2:2) 28.04. 16:00 -
Vlčnov - Polešovice 2:0 (2:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Polešovice - O.N.Ves 3:1 (0:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Polešovice - H. Němčí 1:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Polešovice - O. Lhota 2:1 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Polešovice - Bánov 3:3 (2:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Polešovice - Slavkov 3:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Březová - Polešovice 3:1 (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Jankovice - Polešovice 3:2 (3:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Polešovice - Vlčnov 2:2 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Polešovice - Nezdenice 4:2 (3:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jarošov - Polešovice 3:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
O.N.Ves - Polešovice 2:1 (1:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
H. Němčí - Polešovice 1:2 (0:1) 26.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól |