Richard Bárta
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice |
2020-2021 | SK Aritma Praha |
2018-2019 | TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
2018-2019 | Březiněves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Počernice - Xaverov 0:3 (0:1) 03.05. 19:30 -
Dubeč - D. Počernice 3:1 (3:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Vinoř - D. Počernice 2:1 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
D. Počernice - Vršovice 0:3 (0:3) 16.03. 17:30 -
Březiněves - D. Počernice 4:1 (3:1) 09.03. 10:15 -
Tempo B - D. Počernice 8:2 (3:1) 14.11. 18:30 -
D. Počernice - Hostivař 1:0 (0:0) 11.11. 10:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - D. Počernice 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Spoje B - D. Počernice 1:0 (0:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
D. Počernice - Kunratice 0:3 (0:1) 15.10. 17:00 -
Xaverov - D. Počernice 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice - Dubeč 2:2 (2:1) 23.09. 10:30 -
Ďáblice - D. Počernice 2:0 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
D. Počernice - Štěrboholy 0:1 (0:1) 08.09. 19:00 -
Praga - D. Počernice 3:1 (2:0) 02.09. 10:30 -
D. Počernice - Vinoř 1:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Vršovice - D. Počernice 6:0 (3:0) 19.08. 10:30 -
D. Počernice - Březiněves 2:3 (0:2) 11.08. 19:00 -
D. Počernice - Háje 7:0 (3:0) 05.08. 10:30 -
Aritma B - Cholupice 4:3 (2:2) 20.11. 13:30 -
Aritma B - 1999 Praha 10:0 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Aritma B - Nebušice 6:1 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Libuš - Aritma B 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Aritma B - Slivenec 4:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Aritma B - Zlíchov 2:4 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
Aritma B - Modřany 2:2 (1:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Raptors - Aritma B 2:4 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kbely - Aritma B 3:4 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Střešovice 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 13:00 -
Uh. sklady - Aritma B 1:3 (0:1) 12.08. 18:00 -
Aritma B - Vyšehrad B 8:0 (4:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Cholupice 1:4 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
1999 Praha - Aritma B 3:3 (3:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Nebušice - Aritma B 5:1 (3:1) 04.06. 10:30 -
Aritma B - Libuš 2:0 (0:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Slivenec - Aritma B 3:1 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Zbraslav 1:1 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Zlíchov - Aritma B 4:2 (1:1) 07.05. 10:15 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Aritma B - ČAFC 2:5 (1:3) 15.04. 10:15 -
Řeporyje - Aritma B 4:2 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Aritma B - Stodůlky 2:1 (1:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Souš - Aritma 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Střešovice - Aritma B 5:3 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Braník - Aritma B 3:1 (2:1) 06.11. 10:45 -
Aritma B - 1999 Praha 3:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Aritma B - Nebušice 0:3 kont. (2:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Libuš - Aritma B 2:0 (2:0) 16.10. 10:15 -
Aritma B - Slivenec 3:0 (0:0) 10.10. 13:45
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |