Jan Zivr
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
2022-2023 | TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná |
2018-2019 | TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Třemešná - Hostinné 6:3 (2:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Pilníkov 3:4 (3:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Podhůří - Třemešná 0:4 (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Ml. Buky 12:1 (5:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Rudník - Třemešná 3:5 (3:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Libotov 4:0 (3:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Rtyně - Třemešná 2:3 (1:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Strážné - Třemešná 1:1 (0:0) 19.11. 13:00 -
Poříčí - Třemešná 1:3 (0:2) 11.11. 11:00 -
Třemešná - Volanov 1:3 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Vítězná - Třemešná 1:3 (0:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Třemešná - Bohuslavice 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Pilníkov - Třemešná 2:1 (0:0) 30.09. 13:00 -
Třemešná - Podhůří 1:2 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Třemešná - Rudník 5:1 (4:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Libotov - Třemešná 1:3 (0:2) 10.09. 15:30 -
Třemešná - Rtyně 6:2 (3:0) 02.09. 13:00 -
Ml. Buky - Třemešná 1:2 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Hajnice 4:1 (1:0) 19.08. 14:00 -
Třemešná - Libeč 12:1 (4:0) 15.06. 17:30 -
Vítězná - Třemešná 0:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Hajnice 0:2 (0:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
Podhůří - Třemešná 0:2 (0:0) 31.05. 17:30 -
Třemešná - Ml. Buky 5:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice - Třemešná 0:5 (0:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kocbeře - Třemešná 2:3 (2:0) 06.05. 14:00 -
Hostinné - Třemešná 2:5 (1:1) 01.05. 17:30 -
Třemešná - Rtyně 1:2p. (0:1) 20.04. 17:30 -
Třemešná - Strážné 8:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Volanov - Třemešná 1:2 (1:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Cidlina - D. Králové 4:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
D. Králové - Letohrad 0:5 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Čáslav - D. Králové 1:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
D. Králové B - Rudník 0:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
D. Králové - Trutnov 2:1 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Cidlina B - D. Králové B 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - D. Králové 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
D. Králové - Mýto 0:2 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
D. Králové - Liberec B 2:1 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kalná - D. Králové B 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Náchod - D. Králové 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
D. Králové - V. Hamry 1:3 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kobylice - D. Králové B 1:3 (1:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
Turnov - D. Králové 3:1 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Benátky 0:3 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
St. Paka - D. Králové B 6:4 (3:3) 27.08. 14:30 -
D. Králové B - Skřivany 3:2p. (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - D. Králové 2:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Dobrovice 2:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Hostinné - Třemešná 4:1 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
95.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání |