Matěj Chvojka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 5.1 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. |
2019-2020 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lípa - Albrechtice 0:1 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Solnice B - Lípa 5:0 (3:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Lípa - Lukavice 1:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Lípa 4:1 (2:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Velešov - Lípa 4:3 (1:3) 06.04. 16:30 -
Lípa - Vamberk 3:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Velešov 4:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Častolovice - Lípa 0:0 (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Černíkovice - Lípa 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lípa - Týniště B 0:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Borohrádek - Lípa 1:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lípa - Dobruška B 1:7 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Lípa 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lípa - Solnice B 3:1 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Lípa 1:6 (1:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Lokomotiva 4:1 (2:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Hronov - Lípa 2:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Lípa - Opočno 1:2p. (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Č. Meziříčí - Lípa 3:2 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lípa - Malšovice 4:3 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lípa - Malš. Lhota 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Zdelov - Lípa 1:2 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Lípa 0:1 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Lípa - Vamberk 1:2 (1:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Velichovky - Lípa 7:1 (3:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Lípa - Javornice 3:2p. (1:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Černilov - Lípa 4:1 (3:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Lípa - Slavia HK B 0:9 (0:5) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Probluz 2:1 (2:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nové Město 6:3 (5:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebechovice 2:3 (2:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Nový HK - Lokomotiva 10:1 (3:0) 01.10. 10:30 -
Lokomotiva - Bělohrad 1:7 (1:4) 24.09. 16:30 -
Železnice - Lokomotiva 6:0 (4:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 1:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Náchod B 1:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 8:2 (6:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Sobotka - Lokomotiva 2:1p. (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Broumov - Lokomotiva 4:0 (3:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Dohalice B 3:2 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Miletín 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Č. Skalice - Lokomotiva 5:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Broumov - Lokomotiva 2:3p. (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 3:5 (3:4) 11.06. 14:30 -
Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 0:2 (0:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Týniště 3:6 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Libčany B - Lokomotiva B 1:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Trutnov B - Lokomotiva 0:1p. (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nepolisy 4:3p. (2:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 4:2 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Červená karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól |