Martin Uličný
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Sokol Bordovice |
2016-2017 | SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
2016-2017 | Sokol Bordovice |
2014-2015 | SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bordovice - Kateřinice 2:3 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Studénka - Bordovice 4:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Bordovice - V. Albrechtice 5:3 (2:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Stachovice - Bordovice 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Bordovice - Hodslavice 7:2 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Skotnice - Bordovice 3:1 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Kateřinice - Bordovice 1:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Bordovice - Tísek 1:2 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Bordovice 3:2 (3:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Bordovice - Lichnov 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Bordovice - Trojanovice 3:4 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Bystré - Bordovice 2:3 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Čeladná 2:0 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Kobeřice 2:1 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Břidličná 6:1 (4:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Polanka - Frenštát 3:2 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Heřmanice 4:3 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Český Těšín - Frenštát 4:0 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Frenštát - Krnov 0:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Bohumín - Frenštát 4:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Bílovec - Frenštát 2:4 (1:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Frenštát - Dětmarovice 2:1 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Šenov - Frenštát 1:3 (1:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Frenštát - Orlová 0:5 (0:3) 02.04. 15:30 -
Háj - Frenštát 3:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Frenštát - MFK Bruntál 1:2 (0:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Bordovice - Suchdol 2:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bordovice - Štramberk 6:2 (4:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Pustějov - Bordovice 5:3 (2:3) 22.10. 10:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Bordovice 2:0 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Studénka - Bordovice 0:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Suchdol - Bordovice 3:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Bordovice - Lichnov 2:1p. (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Frenštát - Bílovec 1:0 (0:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Dětmarovice - Frenštát 2:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Frenštát - Šenov 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Čeladná - Frenštát 5:4 (3:2) 31.08. 17:00 -
Orlová - Frenštát 2:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Háj 0:1 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
MFK Bruntál - Frenštát 1:3 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Vendryně 2:2 (1:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Polanka - Frenštát 4:2 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Vendryně 1:0 (1:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Český Těšín 2:0 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Dětmarovice - Frenštát 4:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Orlová - Frenštát 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Bohumín - Frenštát 4:1 (3:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Kobeřice - Frenštát 3:4 (0:3) 03.04. 15:30 -
Frenštát - Kravaře 2:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Frenštát - Heřmanice 1:1 (1:1) 15.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
86.minuta | Střídání |