Filip Navrátil
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Olympia Ráječko |
2017-2018 | FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí |
2016-2017 | TJ Sloup |
2014-2015 | FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ráječko B - FKD 4:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Ráječko B - Vev. Bítýška 4:2 (2:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Ráječko B - Svratka B 3:2 (1:0) 12.10. 18:30 -
Lelekovice - Ráječko B 1:4 (0:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Ráječko B - Kunštát B 4:8 (2:6) 01.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Ráječko B 1:4 (0:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
Ráječko B - Slavkov 2:1 (1:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Čebín - Ráječko B 0:4 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Podolí - Ráječko B 9:1 (6:0) 13.08. 17:30 -
Vysočany - Ráječko B 2:3 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Bohdalice - Ráječko B 2:1 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Podolí - Ráječko B 2:1 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Ráječko B - Babice 4:2 (1:1) 27.03. 14:00 -
Ráječko B - Vev. Bítýška 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Vilémovice - Ráječko B 10:1 (5:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Ráječko B - Vysočany 3:2 (1:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Lipovec - Ráječko B 4:3 (3:0) 09.10. 13:15 -
Kobeřice - Ráječko B 1:5 (0:3) 25.09. 16:00 -
Lelekovice - Ráječko B 3:1 (1:1) 12.09. 10:00 -
Ráječko B - Boskovice B 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Ráječko B - Bohdalice 1:2 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Babice - Ráječko B 8:0 (5:0) 07.08. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - Rájec-Jestřebí 4:2 (1:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Křenovice 4:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Lipovec 2:1 (2:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Babice 3:2 (2:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Rájec-Jestřebí 2:0 (1:0) 31.03. 14:00 -
Jedovnice - Rájec-Jestřebí 0:2 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Soběšice 2:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Podolí - Rájec-Jestřebí 0:3 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Kobeřice 3:1 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Křenovice - Rájec-Jestřebí 1:3 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Lipovec - Rájec-Jestřebí 1:2 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Čebín 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Slavkov 4:3 (2:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Sloup - Doubravice 1:1 (1:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Letovice - Sloup 2:2 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Sloup - Šošůvka 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Sloup - Kořenec 2:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Lipůvka - Sloup 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 13:45 -
Sloup - Adamov 4:1 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Sloup - Kunštát B 2:3 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sloup - Ráječko B 3:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Olešnice - Sloup 0:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Doubravice - Sloup 1:3 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sloup - Letovice 3:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sloup - Lipůvka 1:1 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Sloup - Vysočany 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Černá Hora 4:2 (0:1) 01.11. 14:00 -
Slavkov - Rájec-Jestřebí 3:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
28.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta |