Tomáš Junk
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Baník Líně |
2022-2023 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
2014-2015 | TJ Baník Líně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Líně B - Přehýšov 4:1 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Kozolupy B - Líně B 0:2 (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Líně B - Zbůch B 3:2 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Přehýšov - Líně B 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Líně B - Kunějovice 8:0 (3:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sulkov B - Líně B 2:3 (1:3) 10.09. 15:00 -
Blatnice B - Líně B 2:3 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Líně B - Kozojedy 4:3 (2:2) 03.06. 14:00 -
Líně B - Pernarec 0:4 (0:2) 27.05. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Líně B 3:3 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Plasy B - Líně B 4:3 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Líně B - Hadačka 8:1 (4:0) 01.04. 13:30 -
Zbůch B - Líně B 1:1 (0:1) 25.03. 12:00 -
Úněšov B - Líně B 3:2 (1:2) 19.03. 14:00 -
Pernarec - Líně B 2:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Líně B - Kunějovice 5:3 (2:1) 22.10. 12:30 -
Přehýšov - Líně B 2:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Líně B - Plasy B 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Kozolupy B - Líně B 2:3 (1:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Líně B - Sulkov B 5:2 (1:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Hadačka - Líně B 3:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Líně B - Zbůch B 3:4 (1:3) 27.08. 14:00 -
Líně B - Úněšov B 10:0 (7:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
Líně B - Přehýšov 2:1 (1:0) 19.06. 15:00 -
Manětín - Líně 4:7 (0:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Pernarec - Líně B 7:2 (3:0) 12.06. 15:00 -
Líně B - Tlučná B 3:2 (1:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
Dolní Bělá - Líně 8:2 (5:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kozolupy B - Líně B 6:1 (4:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Nýřany B - Líně B 7:0 (1:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Líně - Křelovice 1:3 (1:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Sulkov B - Líně B 0:3 (0:1) 06.05. 18:00 -
Líně B - Kozojedy 0:1 (0:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Blatnice B - Líně B 5:6 (1:4) 23.04. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Líně B 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Líně B - Zbůch B 3:1 (1:0) 03.04. 15:00 -
Úněšov B - Líně B 2:5 (2:2) 27.03. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Líně B 8:2 (4:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Líně B - Blatnice B 3:1 (3:1) 29.08. 15:00 -
Žichlice - Líně B 5:4 (4:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Líně B - Nýřany B 6:4 (3:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Zbůch - Líně 3:4p. (1:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Tlučná B - Líně B 19:1 (8:1) 03.10. 12:00 -
Líně B - Kozolupy B 3:7 (1:5) 27.09. 15:00 -
Sulkov B - Líně B 9:1 (2:0) 20.09. 15:00 -
Líně B - Přehýšov 3:5 (2:1) 13.09. 15:00 -
Líně B - Blatnice B 2:0 (0:0) 06.09. 15:00 -
Líně - Kožlany 4:1 (2:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Kaznějov B - Líně 8:1 (3:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Líně - Mladotice 3:7 (0:3) 26.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
Střídání |