Josef Adamovič
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Nýřany |
2014-2015 | TJ Baník Líně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nečtiny - Nýřany B 5:7 (2:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Nýřany B - Mladotice B 1:5 (1:2) 03.09. 15:00 -
Tlučná B - Nýřany B 3:2 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Pňovany - Nýřany B 8:2 (3:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Nýřany B - Nečtiny 2:3 (1:2) 04.06. 15:00 -
Hunčice - Nýřany B 7:2 (4:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nýřany B - K. Újezd 8:1 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bezvěrov - Nýřany B 3:3 (3:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Manětín - Nýřany B 3:1 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Nýřany B - Kožlany 7:0 (3:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Blatnice - Nýřany B 4:1 (1:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Nýřany B - Mladotice B 2:8 (1:4) 09.04. 15:00 -
Tlučná B - Nýřany B 0:1 (0:1) 01.04. 14:00 -
Nýřany B - Dolní Bělá B 2:2 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Hvozd - Nýřany B 1:5 (1:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
Nýřany B - Tlučná B 1:5 (1:2) 04.09. 15:00 -
Nýřany B - Hvozd 4:1 (2:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
Nýřany B - Tlučná B 1:0p. (0:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Nýřany B 3:6 (0:4) 29.05. 17:00 -
Nýřany B - Líně B 7:0 (1:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Zbůch B - Nýřany B 3:2 (2:2) 14.05. 14:00 -
Nýřany B - Kunějovice 5:2 (3:2) 08.05. 15:00 -
Nýřany B - Sulkov B 4:0 (4:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Přehýšov - Nýřany B 1:6 (0:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Nýřany B - Kozojedy 5:2 (2:0) 10.04. 15:00 -
Pernarec - Nýřany B 3:2p. (1:1) 03.04. 15:00 -
Nýřany B - Blatnice B 3:1 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Blatnice B - Nýřany B 2:5 (1:3) 30.10. 11:00 -
Nýřany B - Žichlice 5:1 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Kozolupy B - Nýřany B 1:6 (1:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Líně B - Nýřany B 1:5 (1:2) 26.09. 15:00 -
Sulkov B - Nýřany B 7:0 (4:0) 29.08. 15:00 -
Líně B - Pernarec 6:7 (0:6) 27.10. 12:00 -
Líně B - Nýřany B 3:7 (2:5) 13.10. 15:00 -
Líně B - Sulkov B 1:2 (0:0) 29.09. 15:00 -
Přehýšov - Líně B 0:3 (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Líně B - Heřmanova Huť 5:8 (5:5) 15.09. 15:00 -
Líně B - Blatnice B 4:0 (0:0) 08.09. 15:00 -
Líně B - Sulkov B 2:3 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Líně B - Pňovany 7:2 (2:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Líně B - Zbůch B 6:7p. (5:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Kozolupy B - Líně B 3:5 (1:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Líně B 0:6 (0:3) 07.05. 15:00 -
Líně B - Všeruby B 5:2 (4:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Přehýšov - Líně B 2:1p. (1:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Líně B - Přehýšov 5:4p. (1:2) 11.09. 15:00 -
Líně B - Sulkov B 1:4 (1:1) 11.06. 14:30 -
Blatnice B - Líně B 2:3p. (2:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
Líně B - Kozolupy B 4:2 (2:0) 28.05. 14:30 -
Pňovany - Líně B 1:3 (1:1) 15.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Červená karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání |