Tomáš Ehrenberger
2023-2024
Pozice | eSport |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | 1. FC Batelov |
2018-2019 | 1.máj Hybrálec |
2015-2016 | 1.máj Hybrálec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Telč - Batelov 1:0 (1:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Světlá B - Batelov 1:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Batelov B - Mrákotín 1:3 (0:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Batelov - Lučice 0:0 (0:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Kamenice B - Batelov 1:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Batelov - Maraton B 3:2 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Leština - Batelov 1:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Batelov - Dobronín 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ant. Důl - Batelov 0:5 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Batelov - Telč 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Batelov - Světlá B 9:0 (5:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lučice - Batelov 1:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Batelov - N. Rychnov 0:6 (0:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Rantířov - Batelov 6:3 (3:3) 26.08. 16:30 -
Batelov - Ždírec B 3:1 (3:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Bedřichov B - Batelov 2:4 (2:2) 11.08. 17:30 -
Leština - Batelov 4:2 (3:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Přibyslav B - Batelov 5:1 (2:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Tis - Batelov 5:1 (2:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Batelov - Lučice 1:1 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Batelov - H. Borová 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Dobronín - Batelov 1:4 (0:3) 28.04. 17:30 -
Batelov - Chotěboř B 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Maraton B - Batelov 2:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:00 -
Batelov - Ždírec B 3:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Č. Bělá - Batelov 0:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jamné - Batelov 1:3 (0:1) 30.10. 10:30 -
Batelov - Leština 2:4 (1:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ant. Důl - Batelov 3:6 (3:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Batelov - Přibyslav B 2:3 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Batelov - Tis 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Batelov - Světlá B 5:3 (2:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Chotěboř B - Batelov 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Batelov - Dobronín 5:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Lučice - Batelov 4:1 (4:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
H. Borová - Batelov 0:2 (0:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Batelov - Beranov 1:2 (1:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Smrčná - Batelov B 0:3 (0:2) 15.05. 14:00 -
Batelov - Světlá B 7:1 (4:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Chotěboř B - Batelov 6:0 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Havl. Brod C - Batelov 1:5 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Dušejov - Batelov B 0:6 (0:0) 17.04. 15:00 -
Batelov - Ant. Důl 1:2 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Lučice - Batelov 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Batelov - Tis 4:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Tis - Batelov 7:1 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Batelov - H. Borová 3:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Beranov - Batelov 4:0 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Habry - Batelov 0:3 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Batelov - Ždírec B 4:2 (2:2) 03.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání |