Jonáš Moc
2023-2024
Datum narození | (33 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Čechie Vykáň |
2022-2023 | AFK Slavia Malešice |
2021-2022 | FK Čechie Vykáň |
2021-2022 | SK Střešovice 1911 |
2019-2020 | Mníšek pod Brdy |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Měchenice |
2017-2018 | Mníšek pod Brdy |
2014-2015 | TJ Jíloviště |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vykáň - SKMK 3:1 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Sadská - Vykáň 2:5 (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Pečky - Vykáň 2:2 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Vykáň - Velim B 2:3 (0:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Jíkev - Vykáň 3:2 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Vykáň - Paběnice 5:4 (2:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Jest. Lhota - Vykáň 2:2 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vykáň - Plaňany 2:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Pátek - Vykáň 5:2 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Vykáň - Býchory 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
SKMK - Vykáň 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Vykáň - Sadská 7:4 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Semice - Vykáň 7:1 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Vykáň - Pečky 8:5 (3:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Velim B - Vykáň 0:0 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vykáň - Jíkev 3:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Ostrá - Vykáň 2:2 (2:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - D. Měcholupy 1:5 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Benice zrušen -
Praga C - Sl. Malešice 4:2 (3:1) 10.04. 14:15 -
Vršovice B - Sl. Malešice 1:2 (0:2) 26.03. 14:30 -
Sl. Malešice - Kyje B 13:1 (7:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Stodůlky B 5:2 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Dubeč B - Sl. Malešice 3:9 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Sl. Malešice 12:5 (6:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice - Vršovice B 6:4 (3:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Vykáň 0:9 (0:4) 12.06. 17:00 -
Vykáň - Třebestovice 3:3 (3:1) 04.06. 10:15 -
Kněžice - Vykáň 1:2 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Přerov n/L - Vykáň 3:2 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Vykáň - Všejany 5:2 (2:1) 07.05. 10:15 -
Předhradí - Vykáň 1:3 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Vykáň - Hr. Jeseník 7:3 (4:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Loučeň - Vykáň 0:3 (0:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Vykáň - Tatce 5:1 (3:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
Kostomlaty - Vykáň 3:1 (2:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Nymburk B - Vykáň 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Střešovice - ČAFC 2:1 (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Řeporyje - Střešovice 2:1 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Střešovice - Stodůlky 2:0 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Mníšek - Nelahozeves 2:3p. (1:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Prčice - Mníšek 5:2 (2:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Mníšek - Libušín 5:3 (2:2) 27.09. 16:30 -
Mníšek - Vestec 3:4 (1:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
Mníšek B - Č. Újezd B 9:0 (3:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Mníšek - Jíloviště 3:2 (1:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
V.Dobrá - Mníšek 2:3 (0:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Mníšek - Spartak 1:3 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Mníšek - Klecany 1:0 (1:0) 08.03. 14:30 -
Mníšek - Votice 3:2 (0:2) 16.11. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |