Ondřej Friml
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Družba Bukovany |
2022-2023 | TJ Dynamo Stružnice |
2020-2021 | TJ Dynamo Stružnice |
2019-2020 | FC Polevsko |
2018-2019 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
2017-2018 | FC Kamenice |
2016-2017 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
2015-2016 | FC Kamenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
V. Valtinov - Stružnice 3:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Stružnice - Zákupy 4:1 (2:0) 04.06. 13:00 -
Bukovany - Stružnice 2:4 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sosnová - Stružnice 2:6 (2:3) 13.05. 11:00 -
Stružnice - H.Police 2:0 (2:0) 07.05. 13:00 -
Lindava - Stružnice 3:0 (2:0) 29.04. 11:00 -
Stružnice - Brniště 4:0 (3:0) 23.04. 13:00 -
Č. Lípa B - Stružnice 5:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Svor - Stružnice 5:1 (2:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Stružnice - Žandov 0:2 (0:2) 02.04. 17:30 -
Svor - Bukovany 2:3 (2:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Bukovany - Zákupy 4:2 (4:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Č. Lípa B - Bukovany 6:0 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Bukovany - Sosnová 3:6 (1:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Bukovany - Stružnice 3:0 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Stružnice - Jestřebí 1:9 (1:3) 04.10. 14:00 -
Kravaře - Stružnice 1:2 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Stružnice - Sosnová 0:2 (0:0) 13.09. 14:00 -
H.Police - Stružnice 0:3 (0:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
Stružnice - Skalice B 2:4 (1:4) 30.08. 14:00 -
Stružnice - Lindava 2:0 (1:0) 16.08. 14:00 -
Polevsko - Dubnice 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Zákupy - Polevsko 1:3 (0:1) 31.08. 14:00 -
Polevsko - Sosnová 2:3p. (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Kravaře - Polevsko 3:4 (3:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - H.Police 2:3p. (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - K.Šenov 5:1 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - V. Valtinov 4:0 (3:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Mimoň B - LOKO Č. Lípa B 5:3 (0:2) 23.09. 15:00 -
Pertoltice - LOKO Č. Lípa B 7:3 (2:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Cvikov B - LOKO Č. Lípa B 1:4 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Kamenice 1:0 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Kamenice - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:5 (3:1) 09.06. 15:00 -
Chrastava - Kamenice 6:5 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Stráž n.N. 2:3 (2:1) 26.05. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Doksy B 4:1 (2:0) 12.05. 11:00 -
Mimoň - Kamenice 1:3 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Kamenice 0:3 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Pěnčín 4:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Kamenice 1:2 (1:2) 04.11. 11:00 -
Kamenice - Chrastava 2:4 (1:3) 28.10. 15:00 -
Stráž n.N. - Kamenice 1:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kamenice - Jenišovice 3:4 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Holany 0:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Vesec 1:2 (1:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Žandov - Kamenice 2:2 (0:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Kamenice - Rozstání 0:1 (0:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Tuhaň 3:0 kont. (0:0) 24.06. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - H.Libchava 4:1 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - N.Oldřichov 6:2 (3:1) 07.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání |