Lukáš Zejfart
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Lázně Bělohrad |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nepolisy - Bělohrad B 3:0 (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Chomutice - Bělohrad B 2:3 (1:0) 10.06. 13:45 -
Železnice B - Bělohrad B 1:2 (0:2) 03.06. 13:45 -
Bělohrad B - Robousy 9:1 (2:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Valdice - Bělohrad B 3:1 (1:0) 21.05. 13:45 -
Bělohrad B - Milíčeves 1:0p. (0:0) 10.05. 17:30 -
Bělohrad B - Libáň 3:1 (0:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Bělohrad B - Žlunice 3:2 (2:2) 27.08. 16:00 -
Bělohrad B - Chomutice 1:2p. (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Jičíněves - Bělohrad B 3:4p. (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Dětenice - Bělohrad B 3:0 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Robousy 1:5 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Bělohrad B - Milíčeves 2:3p. (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Robousy - Bělohrad B 4:2 (2:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
St. Paka - Bělohrad B 0:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Milíčeves - Bělohrad B 1:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Kopidlno 2:5 (0:4) 16.06. 15:00 -
Valdice - Bělohrad B 2:3 (2:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Libáň 1:2 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Milíčeves - Bělohrad B 1:0p. (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Podhradí - Bělohrad B 2:3p. (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Lužany - Bělohrad B 2:3 (2:3) 14.04. 17:00 -
Dětenice - Bělohrad B 3:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Žlunice - Bělohrad B 1:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
St. Paka - Bělohrad B 4:3 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Bělohrad B - Dětenice 3:1 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kopidlno - Bělohrad B 3:0 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Valdice 4:1 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Libáň - Bělohrad B 3:6 (0:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Kopidlno 5:1 (1:1) 14.06. 18:00 -
Podhradí - Bělohrad B 2:3p. (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Žlunice 4:1 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Milíčeves - Bělohrad B 1:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lužany - Bělohrad B 2:4 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Železnice 2:3p. (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
St. Paka - Bělohrad B 2:1 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Hořice B - Bělohrad B 2:3 (1:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Chomutice - Bělohrad B 1:10 (0:4) 08.04. 16:30 -
Bělohrad B - Milíčeves 3:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bělohrad B - Lužany 0:3 kont. 15.10. 16:00 -
Železnice - Bělohrad B 0:1 (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Nemyčeves - Bělohrad B 3:2 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Bělohrad B - Hořice B 5:0 (1:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Chomutice 6:3 (5:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kopidlno - Bělohrad B 3:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Podhradí 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Žlunice - Bělohrad B 1:3 (0:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Chomutice - Bělohrad B 3:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Milíčeves - Bělohrad B 0:2 (0:1) 25.10. 14:30 -
Železnice - Bělohrad B 1:0 (1:0) 17.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |