Pavel Kučera
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | FK Dýšina |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Raková |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dýšina - Smíchov 4:5p. (1:4) 22.09. 16:30 -
Zruč B - Dýšina 0:4 (0:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Košutka B - Dýšina 3:2p. (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dýšina - Hradiště 3:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Dýšina - Druztová 3:2 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Smíchov - Dýšina 2:3 (0:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Dýšina - Slovan Plzeň 2:3p. (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Černice B - Dýšina 3:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dýšina - Zruč B 3:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Chrást - Dýšina 2:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Dýšina - Vochov 1:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
St. Plzenec B - Dýšina 1:4 (1:2) 01.04. 15:00 -
Dýšina - Rapid B 1:0 (1:0) 24.03. 17:00 -
Dýšina - Union Plzeň 1:2 (0:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Plzeň-Litice - Dýšina 4:1 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Dýšina - Košutka B 3:1 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hradiště - Dýšina 3:2p. (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Druztová - Dýšina 0:1p. (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dýšina - Smíchov 1:4 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Slovan Plzeň - Dýšina 2:1p. (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dýšina - Černice B 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Zruč B - Dýšina 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Raková B - Těškov 5:4 (2:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Břasy - Raková B 1:0 (1:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Raková B - Mirošov 2:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Strašice - Raková B 7:0 (5:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Skomelno - Raková B 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Raková B - Radnice B 0:5 (0:3) 15.04. 17:00 -
Holoubkov B - Raková B 3:0 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Raková B - Dobřív 0:3 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Těškov - Raková B 0:3 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Raková B - Břasy 0:5 (0:4) 22.10. 15:30 -
Mirošov - Raková B 0:1p. (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Raková B - Strašice 0:5 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Volduchy - Raková B 4:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Raková B - Kařez 1:3 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Raková B - Skomelno 2:5 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Radnice B - Raková B 6:1 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Raková B - Holoubkov B 2:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Volduchy B - Raková B 4:3 (2:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Raková B - Břasy 2:5 (1:3) 05.06. 17:00 -
Raková B - Těškov 1:2 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Holoubkov - Raková B 9:0 (4:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Raková B - Mirošov 3:2p. (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Raková B - Radnice B 3:1 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Skomelno - Raková B 1:2 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Raková B - Příkosice 2:3 (2:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Kakejcov - Raková B 1:7 (1:3) 02.04. 16:30 -
Raková B - Strašice 3:1 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Raková B - Volduchy B 6:3 (2:0) 08.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání |