Roman Sládeček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Slavkov |
2021-2022 | SK Kozojídky |
2020-2021 | SK Boršice |
2019-2020 | Sokol Hroznová Lhota |
2018-2019 | První SC Staré Město |
2018-2019 | FSK Staré Město |
2017-2018 | První SC Staré Město |
2015-2016 | FC Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zdounky - Slavkov 4:1 (3:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Traplice 2:0 (0:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Topolná 3:2 (0:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
O.N.Ves - Slavkov 2:0 (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Zlechov 1:3 (0:3) 30.03. 15:00 -
Buchlovice - Slavkov 1:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Prakšice 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Malenovice - Slavkov 7:1 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slavkov - Polešovice 2:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Vlčnov - Slavkov 0:1 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Lhota 1:7 (0:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Slavkov 5:1 (2:1) 23.09. 10:00 -
Slavkov - Zdounky 2:1 (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Traplice - Slavkov 2:2 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Zlechov - Slavkov 3:2 (1:0) 13.08. 10:00 -
Slavkov - Buchlovice 2:4 (2:2) 05.08. 17:00 -
Topolná - Slavkov 3:3 (2:2) 17.06. 14:30 -
Slavkov - Lhota 1:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
O.N.Ves - Slavkov 2:4 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Malenovice - Slavkov 3:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Zdounky - Slavkov 5:1 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Prakšice 2:2 (2:2) 19.05. 17:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Slavkov 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Staré Město 0:4 (0:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Slavkov 0:4 (0:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Polešovice 4:1 (2:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Slavkov 3:2 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Zlechov - Slavkov 1:1 (1:0) 02.04. 10:00 -
Slavkov - Vlčnov 1:2 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Prakšice - Slavkov 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 13:30 -
Slavkov - O.N.Ves 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slavkov - Malenovice 2:4 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Slavkov - Uh. Ostroh 5:2 (4:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Slavkov 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Velký Ořechov 6:0 (5:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Polešovice - Slavkov 0:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Ořechov 2:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Zlechov 2:3 (1:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Slavkov 1:2 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Topolná 0:2 (0:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Blatnice - Kozojídky 0:4 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Kozojídky - Vnorovy 2:2 (2:0) 08.05. 10:00 -
Kozojídky - SK Uhřice 3:1 (2:1) 17.04. 10:00 -
Svatobořice - Kozojídky 1:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Kozojídky - Tvrdonice 4:1 (1:1) 03.04. 10:00 -
Ždánice - Kozojídky 0:3 (0:1) 27.03. 14:00 -
Kozojídky - Šardice 3:1 (0:0) 20.03. 10:00 -
Kozojídky - V. Bílovice 2:0 (1:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
Strážnice - Kozojídky 0:1 (0:1) 17.10. 15:00 -
V.Němčice - Kozojídky 2:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
50.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
93.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól |