Petr Souček
2023-2024
Datum narození | (45 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Lipová |
2015-2016 | Rudimov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lipová - Březůvky 2:5 (1:4) 05.06. 14:00 -
Lačnov - Lipová 1:2 (1:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Rudimov - Lipová 1:1 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Lipová - Bohuslavice 0:3 (0:1) 24.10. 13:30 -
Šanov - Lipová 1:3 (0:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Lipová - Lačnov 2:3 (1:2) 03.10. 14:00 -
Lipová - Drnovice 1:0 (0:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
Biskupice - Lipová 4:0 (1:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Lipová - Rokytnice 1:3 (0:3) 05.09. 14:00 -
Lipová - Rudimov 1:3 (0:1) 22.08. 14:00 -
Lačnov - Lipová 2:0 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Lipová - Hřivínův Újezd 2:1 (2:0) 20.09. 14:00 -
Loučka - Lipová 1:4 (1:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
Lipová - Jestřabí 0:2 (0:1) 23.08. 14:00 -
Smolina - Lipová 4:3p. (2:0) 16.08. 14:00 -
Lipová - Lutonina 7:1 (4:1) 02.06. 14:00 -
Tichov - Lipová 2:1p. (0:0) 26.05. 10:15 -
Lipová - Loučka 5:0 (3:0) 19.05. 14:00 -
Lipová - Jestřabí 4:2 (1:0) 28.04. 14:00 -
Lipová - Smolina 3:1 (2:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Lutonina - Lipová 2:2 (0:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Lipová - Tichov 1:4 (0:1) 14.10. 14:00 -
Loučka - Lipová 1:6 (0:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Lipová - Příluky B 0:3 (0:1) 30.09. 14:00 -
Jestřabí - Lipová 5:3 (1:2) 16.09. 10:00 -
Lipová - H.Lhota 5:1 (2:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Smolina - Lipová 1:3 (0:1) 02.09. 14:00 -
Lipová - Mysločovice B 6:1 (3:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Smolina - Lipová 4:2 (1:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Petrůvka - Lipová 3:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Lipová - Hřivínův Újezd 3:2 (1:2) 29.04. 14:00 -
Lipová - Vlachovice B 4:1 (2:1) 01.04. 14:00 -
Dobrkovice - Lipová 1:2 (0:0) 25.03. 10:00 -
Zádveřice - Lipová 8:3 (3:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Hřivínův Újezd - Lipová 0:3 (0:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lipová - Lutonina 3:4p. (1:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Mirošov - Lipová 1:2 (0:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Lipová - Jestřabí 5:3 (2:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
Vlachovice B - Lipová 2:3 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Lipová - Dobrkovice 2:0 (0:0) 06.08. 14:00 -
Rudimov - Bratřejov 2:1 (0:0) 11.06. 17:30 -
Loučka - Rudimov 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Rudimov - Příluky B 6:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Šanov - Rudimov 1:2 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Biskupice - Rudimov 3:5 (2:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Neubuz - Rudimov 5:2 (4:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rudimov - Drnovice 2:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Rudimov - Velký Ořechov 2:0 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Štítná B - Rudimov 7:4 (5:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Bratřejov - Rudimov 5:3 (2:1) 22.10. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta |