Tomáš Červený
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | SK Panthers Čelákovice |
2015-2016 | Budyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Panthers - Klíčany B zrušen -
Panthers - Sluštice zrušen -
Řež - Panthers zrušen -
Panthers - Čelákovice zrušen -
Vodochody - Panthers zrušen -
Panthers - Nova Ves zrušen -
Panthers - Veleň zrušen -
Klecany B - Panthers zrušen -
Panthers - Radonice B zrušen -
Vyšehořovice - Panthers zrušen -
Panthers - Líbeznice B zrušen -
Podbradec - Budyně B 0:3 (0:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
Budyně B - Střížovice 1:8 (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Budyně B - Vražkov 1:5 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Budyně B - Račiněves 0:5 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Budyně B - Ctiněves 2:8 (1:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Budyně B 2:1p. (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Budyně B - Račiněves 2:3p. (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Budyně B - Ctiněves 0:1 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Přestavlky - Budyně B 1:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Kostomlaty - Budyně B 3:4p. (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Budyně B - Litoměřicko E 1:0p. (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Budyně B - Mšené lázně B 2:3 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Libochovice B - Budyně B 4:2 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Budyně B - Podbradec 6:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Račiněves - Budyně B 2:3 (1:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Budyně B - Vražkov 3:4 (1:3) 18.09. 16:30 -
Ctiněves - Budyně B 6:3 (2:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Budyně B - Přestavlky 2:4 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dušníky - Budyně 2:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Račiněves - Budyně B 1:2 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Brňany 0:3 (0:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Budyně B - Přestavlky 6:0 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Přestavlky - Budyně B 5:0 (1:0) 18.10. 15:30 -
Budyně - Třebenice 3:5 (2:3) 17.10. 15:30 -
Budyně B - Libkovice 11:0 (7:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Velké Žernoseky - Budyně 6:3 (3:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Budyně - Polepy 3:2p. (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Budyně B 2:3 (2:2) 03.10. 13:00 -
Budyně B - Rovné B 2:3 (1:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Budyně B - Straškov B 3:2p. (1:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
Bohušovice - Budyně 4:0 (4:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Radouň - Budyně B 6:1 (3:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Budyně - Travčice 4:0 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Budyně B - Střížovice 5:2 (3:2) 06.09. 17:00 -
Libotenice - Budyně 1:0 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Budyně - Dobříň 2:0 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Vrbice-Vetlá - Budyně B 1:3 (1:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Budyně - Podlusky 1:2 (0:1) 18.08. 17:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
Žlutá karta | ||
22.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Červená karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól |