Pavel Smolen
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Olešnice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Olešnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kamenná - Dívčice 5:5 (2:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Kamenná - N.Hrady 4:2 (3:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Týn B 2:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kamenná - Lišov B 6:0 (5:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Mladé B - Kamenná 2:4 (0:4) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kamenná - Lipí 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Bavorovice 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Chrášťany 6:2 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kamenná - K.Újezd B 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Mokré - Kamenná 1:8 (1:5) 16.04. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 2:5 (1:2) 19.09. 15:00 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub B 18:0 (12:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Kamenná 3:8 (0:5) 06.09. 15:00 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub B 0:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Zborov - Kamenná 1:1 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Ševětín B - Kamenná 1:7 (0:3) 01.09. 15:00 -
Olešnice - Třeboň B 3:0 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Č. Velenice 2:2 (0:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Ledenice - Olešnice 1:4 (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Olešnice - Bystřice 5:2 (2:1) 07.04. 15:00 -
Třebětice - Olešnice 1:4 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Lomnice - Olešnice 0:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Olešnice - Lomnice 1:3 (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Olešnice - Studená 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
K.Řečice - Olešnice 4:2 (3:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Olešnice - Slavonice 4:1 (2:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Suchdol - Olešnice 1:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Olešnice - D.Voda 4:2 (2:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Třeboň B - Olešnice 4:0 (2:0) 23.09. 14:30 -
Olešnice - Mladé 3:1 (1:1) 16.09. 15:00 -
Č. Velenice - Olešnice 0:2 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Ledenice 3:3 (1:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
Bystřice - Olešnice 1:2 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Třebětice 4:4 (2:3) 19.08. 15:00 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub 0:4 (0:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Lišov B 2:5 (1:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Ledenice B - Kamenná 12:1 (6:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Čt.Dvory B 4:9 (1:5) 19.05. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Mokré 0:3 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Zborov - Kamenná 0:3 (0:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Mladé B 1:4 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Č.Dub - Kamenná 5:1 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lišov B - Kamenná 4:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kamenná - Ledenice B 2:3 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Čt.Dvory B - Kamenná 4:1 (2:1) 08.10. 10:15 -
Kamenná - Rudolfov B 0:7 (0:5) 30.09. 16:00 -
Mladé B - Kamenná 2:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Včelná 1:3 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
T.Sviny B - Kamenná 9:3 (6:2) 10.09. 15:00 -
Kamenná - N.Hodějovice 2:1 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
50.minuta | Gól |