Jan Geleta
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Finstal Lučina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Petrovice - Lučina 3:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Tichá - Lučina 1:1 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kozlovice - Lučina 8:0 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lučina - SK Horní Suchá 1:3 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Jablunkov - Lučina 1:2 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Lučina - Smilovice 1:4 (0:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Lučina - Bystřice 2:2 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobratice - Lučina 2:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lučina - SK Horní Suchá 0:2 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Lučina - B.Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Lučina - Jablunkov 4:4 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Stonava - Lučina 4:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Lučina - Tichá 0:3 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Lučina 4:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Libhošť - Lučina 3:3 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Smilovice - Lučina 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lučina - Raškovice 0:4 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bystřice - Lučina 4:1 (3:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lučina - Dobratice 0:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Lučina zrušen -
Lučina - St. Město F-M 2:3 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Lučina 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Lučina 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Tichá - Lučina 3:1 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lučina - Petrovice 3:2 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lučina - Libhošť 4:7 (2:4) 13.08. 17:00 -
Jistebník - Lučina 1:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lučina - Dobrá 5:2 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Lučina - Řepiště 1:2 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Lučina - Vratimov B 3:1 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Dobratice - Lučina 1:1 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Stonava - Lučina 3:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Lučina - Jablunkov 2:2 (1:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
Lučina - St. Město F-M 0:1 (0:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Orlová - Lučina 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Lučina - Hnojník 3:5 (3:4) 05.09. 16:30 -
Dolní Lutyně - Lučina 2:3 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Lučina - Smilovice 4:1 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Lučina - Václavovice 6:0 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Lučina - SK Horní Suchá 3:0 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Nýdek - Lučina 0:5 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lučina - Doubrava 4:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Tošanovice - Lučina 0:5 (0:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Lučina - In. Petrovice 2:4 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Petrovice B - Lučina 1:3 (1:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Lučina - Věřňovice 2:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Řepiště - Lučina 2:5 (1:3) 14.04. 16:00 -
Raškovice - Lučina 1:1 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Lučina - Hnojník 3:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Smilovice - Lučina 1:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |