Miroslav Peška
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slezské Rudoltice |
2021-2022 | SK Zátor |
2019-2020 | FK Kofola Krnov |
2017-2018 | Sokol Karlovice |
2016-2017 | SK Zátor |
2015-2016 | FK Město Albrechtice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Karlovice - Rudoltice 1:3 (0:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Chomýž 3:1 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
H. Město - Rudoltice 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
D. Moravice - Rudoltice 2:4 (2:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
Osoblaha - Rudoltice 0:5 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Lomnice - SK Zátor 5:1 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
SK Zátor - Brantice 2:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:30 -
SK Zátor - M. Morávka 4:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sosnová - SK Zátor 4:3 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
SK Zátor - Milotice 3:3 (0:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - SK Zátor 6:3 (3:1) 01.10. 14:00 -
Nové Heř. - SK Zátor 3:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Razová - SK Zátor 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 15:00 -
SK Zátor - Nové Heř. 2:5 (0:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
M. Morávka - SK Zátor 3:4 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Milotice - SK Zátor 5:3 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Razová - SK Zátor 3:7 (1:5) 18.09. 15:00 -
SK Zátor - Sosnová 3:1 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
SK Zátor - Břidličná B 1:6 (0:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Karlovice - SK Zátor 10:0 (3:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
SK Zátor - Kr. Loučky B 8:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Janov - SK Zátor 5:2 (2:1) 04.06. 14:00 -
SK Zátor - Jindřichov B 6:1 (4:0) 28.05. 12:00 -
Třemešná - SK Zátor 5:3 (3:3) 21.05. 16:30 -
SK Zátor - Liptáň 7:1 (3:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Holčovice - SK Zátor 0:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Rusín - SK Zátor 1:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
SK Zátor - Janov 15:0 (5:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Loučky B - SK Zátor 1:3 (1:1) 23.10. 13:15 -
SK Zátor - Karlovice 0:2 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Jindřichov B - SK Zátor 1:6 (0:3) 10.10. 14:00 -
SK Zátor - Třemešná 2:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Liptáň - SK Zátor 0:6 (0:2) 25.09. 16:00 -
SK Zátor - Holčovice 11:0 (6:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
SK Zátor - Rusín 6:0 (0:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Hošťálkovy - SK Zátor 0:2 (0:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Úvalno - SK Zátor 5:1 (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Krnov B - Jindřichov 1:2 (1:1) 13.09. 10:00 -
Vítkov - Krnov B 6:1 (4:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Krnov B - Hlavnice 3:3 (3:1) 30.08. 10:00 -
Zlatníky - Krnov B 5:2 (3:0) 23.08. 10:00 -
Krnov B - Lichnov 3:0 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Krnov B - Světlá Hora 2:1 (2:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Krnov - Český Těšín 3:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Krnov B - Vysoká 3:0 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Bílovec - Krnov 0:1 (0:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Krnov B - V. Štáhle 2:2 (0:0) 22.09. 10:15 -
Krnov B - H.Benešov 7:2 (3:0) 08.09. 15:00 -
Krnov - Fulnek 0:3 (0:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Vrbno - Krnov B 4:6 (3:4) 31.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól |