Jiří Růžička
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol České Heřmanice |
2020-2021 | TJ Slavoj Cerekvice |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Opatovec |
2016-2017 | TJ Slavoj Cerekvice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol České Heřmanice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Opatovec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Svitavy B - Č. Heřmanice 2:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
D. Újezd - Č. Heřmanice 2:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Jiskra 5:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Proseč 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Skuteč - Č. Heřmanice 3:2 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Mor. Třebová 3:3 (1:2) 17.09. 16:00 -
Polička - Č. Heřmanice 3:2 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Slatiňany 7:1 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Letohrad B - Č. Heřmanice 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Č. Heřmanice - Ústí n/O B 0:1 (0:1) 19.08. 16:00 -
Zámrsk - Č. Heřmanice 2:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Prosetín - Č. Heřmanice 2:2 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Proseč 9:2 (3:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Zámrsk - Č. Heřmanice 6:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - D. Újezd 3:5 (1:3) 28.05. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Č. Heřmanice 2:2 (0:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Luže 8:1 (5:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Jiskra 3:0 (1:0) 10.05. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Č. Heřmanice 3:0 (2:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Svitavy B 8:1 (4:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Letohrad B - Č. Heřmanice 2:2 (2:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Skuteč - Č. Heřmanice 3:1 (3:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (3:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Radiměř 3:0 (1:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Morašice - Cerekvice 1:2 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Boršov 2:0 (0:0) 15.08. 16:00 -
Opatov - Cerekvice 0:4 (0:2) 08.08. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Cerekvice 3:5 (1:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Cerekvice - Loučka 3:3 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Janov - Cerekvice 1:0 (0:0) 26.09. 10:00 -
Cerekvice - Jaroměřice 2:2 (1:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
H. Újezd - Cerekvice 3:1 (1:0) 13.09. 16:30 -
Opatov - Cerekvice 6:0 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Opatovec 1:4 (0:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Opatovec - Mor. Třebová B 4:0 (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Opatovec - D. Újezd B 3:0 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Opatovec - Lanškroun B 3:0 (2:0) 19.05. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Opatovec 1:0 (1:0) 12.05. 16:00 -
Opatovec - Žichlínek 3:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Opatovec - Semanín 1:0 (1:0) 20.04. 16:30 -
Opatovec - Jiskra 3:6 (2:3) 03.11. 13:30 -
Opatovec - Řetová 5:2 (3:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Opatovec 5:3 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Opatovec 3:0 (1:0) 06.10. 15:30 -
Opatovec - Tatenice 1:2 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Žichlínek - Opatovec 3:2 (1:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
Opatovec - Janov 3:2p. (1:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Semanín - Opatovec 2:0 (0:0) 08.09. 10:15 -
Opatovec - Libchavy 2:4 (2:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Opatovec 4:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání |