Jan Vymazal
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
2019-2020 | SK Slatinice |
2018-2019 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
2017-2018 | SK Slatinice |
2017-2018 | FK Nemilany |
2015-2016 | SK Slatinice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kostelec B - Určice B 5:0 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Kralice B 4:3 (3:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Plumlov B - Kostelec B 2:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Dobromilice 3:2 (2:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Kostelec B 5:4 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Brodek 2:5 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Brodek - Kostelec B 1:4 (0:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec B - Nezamyslice 3:2 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Konice - Kostelec B 2:4 (2:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Čechovice B 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Otaslavice B - Kostelec B 1:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Smržice 3:0 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Kralice B - Kostelec B 3:6 (3:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Plumlov B 4:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Dobromilice - Kostelec B 0:8 (0:5) 20.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Sokol Držovice 4:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Smržice - Slatinice 0:3 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Slatinice B - Nedvězí 1:2 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Slatinice B 4:0 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Slavonín B - Slatinice B 2:4 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Slatinice B - Příkazy B 0:4 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slatinice B - Slavonín B 0:5 (0:3) 25.06. 16:00 -
Slatinice B - Drahanovice 1:2 (1:1) 12.06. 16:00 -
Slatinice B - Chválkovice B 3:0 kont. (3:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Slatinice B - Sokol Mladeč 2:1p. (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Petrovice - Slatinice B 3:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Slatinice B - Sokol Odrlice 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Drahanovice - Slatinice B 1:5 (0:3) 24.10. 14:30 -
Slatinice - Doloplazy 5:0 (4:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Slatinice B - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:1p. (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Nedvězí - Slatinice B 3:2p. (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Bouzov - Slatinice B 3:2p. (2:1) 19.09. 10:00 -
Slatinice B - Příkazy B 3:2p. (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Chválkovice B - Slatinice B 2:1 (0:1) 05.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slatinice B 4:6 (2:4) 22.08. 14:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Slatinice B 3:7 (1:5) 07.08. 16:00 -
Slatinice B - Petrovice 3:2p. (1:2) 31.07. 17:00 -
Slatinice B - Přáslavice 2:4 (2:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Kožušany - Slatinice 2:1p. (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Slatinice B - Horka 2:4 (0:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Bohuňovice B - Slatinice B 5:0 (3:0) 09.08. 17:30 -
Slatinice B - Dl.Loučka 4:2 (3:0) 01.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Slatinice B 2:0 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Nedvězí - Slatinice B 3:1 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Slatinice B - Sokol Bouzov 2:3p. (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Babice - Slatinice B 3:0 (2:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Slatinice B - Štarnov 3:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Příkazy B - Slatinice B 1:0 (0:0) 05.10. 12:30 -
Mor. Beroun - Slatinice 4:2 (2:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Slatinice B - SK Králová 4:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |