Miroslav Dudáček
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ VČS Tmaň |
2020-2021 | TJ Ostrovan Zadní Třebaň |
2018-2019 | SK Jince 1921 |
2017-2018 | Český Lev - Union Beroun |
2016-2017 | TJ Olympie Zdice |
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Nový Jáchymov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tmaň - Březová 5:1 (3:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Újezd 5:4 (2:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Zdice B - Tmaň 11:2 (7:2) 13.04. 14:00 -
Lochovice - Tmaň 2:1 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Tmaň - Hýskov 1:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Broumy - Tmaň 0:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Loděnice B - Tmaň 3:3 (1:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
Tmaň - Hostomice 0:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Karlštejn 0:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
KD Sokol - Tmaň 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 13:00 -
Osov - Tmaň 3:5 (0:2) 14.10. 12:30 -
Březová - Tmaň 3:2 (0:2) 30.09. 13:00 -
Újezd - Tmaň 2:5 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Svatá - Tmaň 1:3 (0:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Újezd - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 2:2 (1:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Tmaň 0:6 (0:5) 19.09. 13:30 -
Komárov B - Zadní Třebaň 2:2 (1:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Všeradice 0:3 (0:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Broumy - Zadní Třebaň 1:1 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hýskov 2:0 (0:0) 22.08. 14:00 -
Jince - D. Dušníky B 2:3 (0:2) 17.11. 13:30 -
Vrtule Láz - Jince 2:5 (2:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Stará Huť - Jince 3:5 (0:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Rožmitál B - Jince 0:6 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Jince - Višňová 1:3 (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Jince - Milín B 1:2 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Nečín - Jince 1:0p. (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sparta Věšín - Jince 3:2 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Karlštejn 4:2 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Tetín 1:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Trubín 3:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Osek - Beroun B 0:2 (0:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Tlustice 1:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Drozdov - Beroun B 3:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Stašov 2:2 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Chyňava - Beroun B 6:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Tochovice - Beroun 3:1 (1:1) 11.04. 16:30 -
Beroun B - Hořovice B 0:2 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Broumy - Beroun B 4:1 (2:0) 01.04. 15:00 -
Beroun B - N.Jáchymov 5:1 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Beroun B - Neumětely 7:0 (3:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Karlštejn - Beroun B 3:1 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Beroun B - Zdice 0:5 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Tetín - Beroun B 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Trubín - Beroun B 4:1 (2:1) 21.10. 10:15 -
Beroun B - Osek 3:5 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Beroun B - Drozdov 0:2 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Stašov - Beroun B 5:2 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Beroun B - Chyňava 0:4 (0:2) 17.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Červená karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Červená karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání |