Roman Veselý
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Dlouhá Ves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ledeč B - Dlouhá Ves 2:6 (0:3) 31.08. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Přibyslav B 5:5 (1:2) 11.05. 16:30 -
Ledeč B - Dlouhá Ves 6:0 (3:0) 23.03. 14:00 -
St. Ransko - Dlouhá Ves 2:1 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Světlá B - Dlouhá Ves 7:2 (3:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Kožlí 2:4 (1:3) 06.10. 15:00 -
Herálec - Dlouhá Ves 5:3 (3:3) 01.09. 17:00 -
Kožlí - Dlouhá Ves 2:0 (1:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Dol. Město 9:2 (6:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Hněvkovice - Dlouhá Ves 1:3 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - G. Jeníkov 8:3 (6:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Havl. Brod C 0:5 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Okrouhlice 5:5 (2:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Světlá B - Dlouhá Ves 4:0 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Šmolovy 2:3 (1:2) 06.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - St. Ransko 4:5 (2:3) 24.06. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Šmolovy 5:1 (3:0) 17.06. 16:30 -
Okrouhlice - Dlouhá Ves 1:3 (1:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Dlouhá Ves 4:1 (1:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Chotěboř C 4:3 (1:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
Lipnice - Dlouhá Ves 1:5 (1:3) 13.05. 16:30 -
Kožlí - Dlouhá Ves 2:2 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Lučice 1:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Přibyslav B - Dlouhá Ves 2:2 (2:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Šmolovy - Dlouhá Ves 5:3 (4:1) 30.10. 13:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - G. Jeníkov 1:1 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Dlouhá Ves 5:4 (5:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Lipnice 2:3 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Kožlí 3:4 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lučice - Dlouhá Ves 3:4 (3:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Přibyslav B 3:8 (1:5) 17.06. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Okrouhlice 3:2 (3:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Lipnice 1:0 (0:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
Šmolovy - Dlouhá Ves 2:1 (2:1) 03.06. 18:00 -
Kožlí - Dlouhá Ves 2:1 (2:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - St. Ransko 5:3 (4:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Dlouhá Ves 2:2 (2:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Lučice 1:5 (0:3) 30.04. 16:30 -
Ves. Žďár - Dlouhá Ves 1:0 (1:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Světlá B 6:3 (6:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Rozsochatec - Dlouhá Ves 1:1 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Ždírec B 3:5 (2:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Jeřišno - Dlouhá Ves 1:4 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Okrouhlice - Dlouhá Ves 2:2 (1:1) 01.11. 13:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Šmolovy 3:4 (2:3) 24.10. 14:30 -
Lipnice - Dlouhá Ves 3:5 (2:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Kožlí 3:3 (2:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
St. Ransko - Dlouhá Ves 1:1 (1:1) 04.10. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - G. Jeníkov 5:2 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Lučice - Dlouhá Ves 3:0 (2:0) 20.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
Hráč zápasu | ||
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól |