Jan Štítkovec
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Žiželice |
2021-2022 | FK Rašovice |
2018-2019 | SK Slovan Poděbrady |
2017-2018 | Olympia Cerhenice |
2017-2018 | Opočnice |
2015-2016 | FK Rašovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kovářská - Rašovice 2:4 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Vilémov - Rašovice 1:0 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Rašovice - Sp. Radonice 4:5 (2:4) 02.04. 16:30 -
Žiželice - Liblice 3:3 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Žiželice - Jíkev 1:8 (0:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
SKMK - Žiželice 6:1 (3:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Žiželice B - Ohaře 4:3 (3:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Pátek - Žiželice 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Žiželice - Semice 1:4 (1:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Vrdy - Žiželice 6:1 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Rožďalovice - Žiželice 3:1 (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Libice - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:0 (1:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Mělník - Sl. Poděbrady 0:5 (0:3) 10.10. 10:15 -
Sloveč - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Běrunice 1:2 (0:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sokoleč 1:2 (0:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Pšovka 4:1 (4:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Tři Dvory 4:0 (3:0) 16.11. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Bobnice/Dvory B 1:2 (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Sány B - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:5 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Sadská 2:0 (1:0) 02.11. 10:15 -
Liblice - Sl. Poděbrady 1:4 (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Poříčany B 4:6 (2:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady - B.Podolí 3:1 (2:0) 19.10. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Hradištko 5:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Hořátev - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:2 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Vrdy 8:2 (5:1) 28.09. 10:15 -
Ostrá B - Sl. Poděbrady 4:7 (2:4) 22.09. 10:15 -
Bříství - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:6 (1:4) 15.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Pátek 1:0 (1:0) 14.09. 10:15 -
Suchdol - Sl. Poděbrady 1:4 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Semice 6:1 (1:0) 31.08. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Litol 1:3 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Sl. Poděbrady 1:4 (0:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Semice B - Sl. Poděbrady 0:5 (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Seletice 9:1 (4:1) 13.04. 10:15 -
Kost. Lhota - Sl. Poděbrady 1:1 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Drahelice 4:3 (2:1) 31.03. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Jíkev 3:0 (2:0) 30.03. 10:15 -
Všejany - Sl. Poděbrady 0:4 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Jíkev - Opočnice 5:2 (1:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Opočnice - Všejany 0:1 (0:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Přerov n/L - Opočnice 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Opočnice - Semice B 2:1 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Seletice - Opočnice 3:2 (2:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
SKMK - Opočnice 4:1 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Všejany 2:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Přerov n/L - Opočnice 1:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Semice B 3:2 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Seletice 2:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól |