Rychtár Tomáš
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Boleslav B - Jablonec B 1:3 (1:3) 07.04. 10:15 -
Hřebeč - Neratovice 1:3 (0:3) 23.03. 10:15 -
Újezd - Č. Brod 1:1 (1:1) 30.09. 10:15 -
Benátky - Kosmonosy 2:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Liberec B - Turnov 6:1 (4:1) 21.05. 10:15 -
Dobrovice - Ústí n/O 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O - Mýto 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Č. Brod - Újezd 0:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Letohrad - Liberec B 0:7 (0:4) 10.09. 17:00 -
V. Hamry - Čáslav 1:0 (1:0) 20.08. 10:30 -
Mýto - V. Hamry 2:3 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vrchlabí - Kostelec 2:1p. (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Č. Brod - Tn Rakovník 5:0 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kutná Hora - Kosmonosy 1:2 (1:1) 14.05. 10:15 -
Hlinsko - Benátky 0:2 (0:0) 20.04. 17:30 -
Poříčany - V. Hamry 0:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Aritma - Brandýs n.L. 1:0 (1:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Čáslav - Mýto 0:2 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Letohrad - Benátky 2:1 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Kladno - Chomutov 3:1 (1:1) 03.10. 10:15 -
Letohrad - Kosmonosy 2:3 (2:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Č. Brod - Ostrov 1:0 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
V. Hamry - Kutná Hora 4:0 (2:0) 12.10. 10:15 -
Kolín - Nymburk 2:0 (0:0) 14.09. 10:15 -
Letohrad - Benátky 0:3 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Náchod - Mšeno 4:2 (1:1) 05.06. 17:30 -
Přepeře - Čáslav 5:1 (2:0) 25.05. 10:30 -
Slatiňany - Č. Brod 0:1 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Soběslav - Robstav 2:1 (1:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Horky - Mšeno 1:0 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
J. Hradec - Admira 2:3 (1:3) 08.09. 10:30 -
Chlumec - Libčany 3:1 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Kobylice 3:2p. (1:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Náchod 1:4 (0:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Jaroměř - Hořice 2:1 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Rychnov - Kostelec 3:0 (3:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Semily - B. Kostel 1:2 (0:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Dobruška - Úpice 6:0 (5:0) 18.11. 10:15 -
Č. Kostelec - Náchod 3:1 (3:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Vrchlabí - Chlumec 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Libčany 2:3p. (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Jičín - Hořice 3:2 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Č. Kostelec - Bělohrad 4:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Jičín - Nové Město 5:0 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebechovice 0:5 (0:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Týniště - Třemešná 3:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Sedmihorky - Doksy 5:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Č. Kostelec 1:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hostinné - Vrchlabí 2:4 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Třemešná - Trutnov B 7:2 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00