Hocek Petr
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Vyškov - Brno 1:1 (0:0) 20.04. 10:15 -
Táborsko - Varnsdorf 4:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Hradec - Karviná 2:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Chrudim - Brno 3:1 (1:0) 16.03. 10:15 -
Prostějov - Sigma B 2:0 (2:0) 09.03. 10:30 -
Sigma - Bohemians 2:2 (2:2) 02.03. 15:00 -
Zlín - Slovácko 2:1 (0:1) 18.02. 15:00 -
Bohemians - Dynamo 0:0 (0:0) 16.12. 18:00 -
Boleslav - Pardubice 1:0 (0:0) 11.11. 15:00 -
Opava - Prostějov 1:2 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hradec - Sparta 1:3 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Boleslav - Bohemians 2:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Brno - Vyškov 0:1 (0:1) 23.09. 17:00 -
Zlín - Plzeň 1:7 (1:4) 17.09. 15:00 -
Táborsko - Prostějov 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Sigma - Liberec 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Sparta B - Brno 1:2 (1:0) 18.08. 17:45 -
Žižkov - Dukla 1:5 (1:2) 14.08. 17:30 -
Žehrovice - Kněževes 4:2 (2:0) 17.06. 13:30 -
Jablonec - Ostrava 1:1 (1:0) 14.05. 15:00 -
Vyškov - Příbram 2:2 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň - Teplice 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Hradec - Liberec 1:2 (0:0) 26.04. 17:30 -
Jihlava - Dukla 0:1 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Líšeň - Chrudim 1:1 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Příbram - Líšeň 2:0 (1:0) 10.03. 17:00 -
Pardubice - Ostrava 1:1 (1:1) 04.03. 15:00 -
Sparta - Boleslav 4:1 (2:1) 05.02. 18:00 -
Bohemians - Teplice 2:0 (0:0) 28.01. 15:00 -
Teplice - Liberec 2:1 (1:1) 12.11. 15:00 -
Brno - Sparta 0:4 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Teplice - Pardubice 5:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Plzeň - Slavia 3:0 (2:0) 18.09. 19:00 -
Zlín - Brno 2:3 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Pardubice - Sigma 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Slavia - Teplice 6:0 (2:0) 31.08. 20:00 -
Dynamo - Plzeň 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Boleslav - Sparta 1:3 (1:0) 20.08. 19:00 -
Ostrava - Zlín 3:1 (3:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Dukla - Líšeň 0:1 (0:0) 29.07. 17:00 -
Dobrovice - Velim 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Vlašim - Ústí 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Jablonec - Slavia 1:2 (0:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Sigma - Plzeň 1:1 (0:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Karviná - Bohemians 1:1 (1:0) 03.04. 16:00 -
Boleslav - Sparta 0:3 (0:2) 20.03. 15:00 -
Liberec - Slavia 1:0 (1:0) 13.03. 15:00 -
Bohemians - Ostrava 0:2 (0:0) 26.02. 15:00 -
Jablonec - Sigma 1:0 (0:0) 05.02. 15:00 -
Hradec - Sparta 0:1 (0:0) 18.12. 18:00