Tomáš Kačírek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 5.9 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Olešnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dříteň - Kamenná 3:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Rudolfov B 3:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Římov - Kamenná 0:5 (0:4) 14.10. 15:30 -
Srubec - Kamenná 3:3 (2:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Borovany - Kamenná 2:2 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kamenná - N.Hrady 4:2 (3:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lišov B - Kamenná 3:2 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - Kamenná 2:6 (2:2) 22.04. 10:00 -
Kamenná - Týn B 2:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
N.Hrady - Kamenná 2:5 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 0:8 (0:3) 22.10. 16:00 -
K.Újezd B - Kamenná 0:8 (0:4) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub 4:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Včelná 6:2 (3:1) 18.06. 13:30 -
Lipí - Kamenná 4:1 (1:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Čt.Dvory B - Kamenná 0:6 (0:3) 01.05. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub 6:1 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kamenná - N.Hodějovice 3:5 (2:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Včelná - Kamenná 4:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kamenná - Týn B 3:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Kamenná - Lipí 5:1 (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
H.Stropnice - Kamenná 2:4 (0:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Mokré 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Č.Dub - Kamenná 1:6 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - Kamenná 1:3 (0:2) 03.10. 10:00 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 2:5 (1:2) 19.09. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Kamenná 3:8 (0:5) 06.09. 15:00 -
Kaplice - Olešnice 4:1 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Studená - Olešnice 7:0 (3:0) 08.06. 13:30 -
Olešnice - K.Řečice 3:3 (1:2) 02.06. 15:00 -
Slavonice - Olešnice 1:5 (0:5) 25.05. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Suchdol 2:1 (1:0) 19.05. 15:00 -
Mladé - Olešnice 3:2 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Č. Velenice 2:2 (0:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Ledenice - Olešnice 1:4 (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Olešnice - Bystřice 5:2 (2:1) 07.04. 15:00 -
Třebětice - Olešnice 1:4 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Lomnice - Olešnice 0:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Olešnice - Lomnice 1:3 (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Olešnice - Studená 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
K.Řečice - Olešnice 4:2 (3:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Olešnice - Slavonice 4:1 (2:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Suchdol - Olešnice 1:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Olešnice - D.Voda 4:2 (2:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Třeboň B - Olešnice 4:0 (2:0) 23.09. 14:30 -
Ledenice - Olešnice 4:1 (2:0) 16.06. 10:00 -
Olešnice - Kaplice 4:2 (2:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Klikov - Olešnice 1:2 (0:2) 19.05. 13:30 -
Olešnice - Chvalšiny 3:2 (0:1) 13.05. 15:00 -
Olešnice - Roudné B 2:2 (1:1) 05.05. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
28.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
85.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
49.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
78.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
12.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu |