Petr Jurčík
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Hrabyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrabyně - Budišovice 2:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - P. Polom B 0:3 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Oldřišov B - Hrabyně 6:1 (4:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - Kyjovice 5:1 (0:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Otice - Hrabyně 3:1 (1:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
Hrabyně - Palhanec 2:0 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Malé Hoštice B - Hrabyně 3:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Skřipov 0:2 (0:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Větřkovice - Hrabyně 3:4 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - P. Polom B 0:2 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Hrabyně 1:1 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 4:0 (3:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Skřipov - Hrabyně 1:2 (0:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Hrabyně - Komárov 0:3 (0:1) 28.04. 15:30 -
H.Lhota - Hrabyně 3:0 (2:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Palhanec - Hrabyně 2:3 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hrabyně - Budišovice 4:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Hrabyně - Těškovice 0:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - Větřkovice 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - Chvalíkovice 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Raduň - Hrabyně 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hrabyně - Skřipov 3:1 (2:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Komárov - Hrabyně 5:2 (3:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Hrabyně - H.Lhota 3:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Vávrovice B - Hrabyně 0:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Hrabyně - Palhanec 3:0 (1:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Budišovice - Hrabyně 1:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Kyjovice zrušen -
Štítina B - Hrabyně 6:1 (4:0) 16.06. 17:30 -
Hrabyně - Budišovice 1:2 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Raduň - Hrabyně 3:2 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Chvalíkovice 6:1 (4:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kyjovice - Hrabyně 2:2 (0:1) 17.05. 17:30 -
Větřkovice - Hrabyně 3:4 (0:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Březová 1:4 (1:3) 06.05. 16:30 -
Skřipov - Hrabyně 3:4 (1:3) 15.04. 16:00 -
Těškovice - Hrabyně 5:2 (3:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
H.Lhota - Hrabyně 4:0 (4:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hrabyně - Štítina B 2:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Komárov - Hrabyně 5:2 (4:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 3:2 (0:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Hrabyně 2:5 (0:3) 16.10. 15:00 -
Hrabyně - Větřkovice 6:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Březová - Hrabyně 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Hrabyně - Kyjovice 2:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Hrabyně - Skřipov 4:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Hrabyně - Těškovice 4:2 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - H.Lhota 0:6 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Chuchelná B - Hrabyně 0:2 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
H.Lhota - Hrabyně 5:1 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta |